TOURS PERNAY
25/05/2023 - 28/05/2023 SO
3 - Fayettes (1,25 m) - Start List
25/05/2023 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
67 |
DONATO DE LA GREE
|
Ines QUENTREC |
2 |
1 |
FANDOR BRIOVERE
|
Simon LE VOT |
NP |
2 |
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
|
Eric LE GREL |
4 |
3 |
GALVANO HOY
|
David GONZALEZ HERRERA |
5 |
4 |
CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC
|
Reynald ANGOT |
6 |
5 |
GUERNICA DES CHAMPS
|
Marie DAGORNE |
7 |
6 |
BULGARI DE CARVA
|
Maelle MARTIN |
8 |
7 |
HELOISE DE POILLEY
|
Anne RAPINAT |
9 |
8 |
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
|
Lucie MATHIEU |
10 |
9 |
GLEN PIRONNIERE
|
Pierre IMBERT |
11 |
10 |
EXTREM DE PONTIGNY
|
Pierre Marie FRIANT |
12 |
11 |
FEELING DE GRANDRY
|
Alexandre CHANAL |
13 |
12 |
ULTIMATE DE BEUREY
|
Dominique LE MONZE |
NP |
13 |
GOODBOY DE VIBEE
|
Morgane BECAT |
15 |
14 |
GRAND YAKA D'ELM
|
Mathilde MONTGINOUX |
16 |
15 |
DRAGANN DES LOGES
|
Antoine BAILLARGEAT |
17 |
16 |
VIVARA BLUE PS
|
Henry CREPELLE |
18 |
17 |
ECLAIR DE ROUHET*OHLALA
|
Camille CONDE FERREIRA |
NP |
18 |
VIKING DU PAITIS
|
Marion BOURDONCLE |
20 |
19 |
GET LUCKY DES VILLAS
|
Swan BOURVEN |
21 |
20 |
CHIVA B II
|
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE |
22 |
21 |
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND
|
Marie DEMONTE |
23 |
22 |
GRACE DE JARSAY
|
Quentin MORTON |
24 |
23 |
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
|
Vincent HAMEL |
25 |
24 |
AMON
|
Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ |
26 |
25 |
CALL ME DES AUCELS Z
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
27 |
26 |
KIKO MILANO CHARCAMM Z
|
Francis CLEMENT |
28 |
27 |
FANTOMAS DE GALARZA
|
Syndie RIGAUT |
29 |
28 |
HAPPY HOY
|
David GONZALEZ HERRERA |
30 |
29 |
GOYA BATILLY
|
Reynald ANGOT |
31 |
30 |
GRACEKENEDY DU LAVOIR
|
Marie DAGORNE |
32 |
31 |
GERBERA DU MARAIS
|
Maelle MARTIN |
33 |
32 |
HELIOS DE RIVERLAND
|
Anne RAPINAT |
34 |
33 |
DOLCE AROGANZA ROUGE BOIS
|
Lucie MATHIEU |
35 |
34 |
ELIOTT D'ARGOUGES
|
Pierre IMBERT |
36 |
35 |
FLEUR DE VIE
|
Pierre Marie FRIANT |
37 |
36 |
FIGARO DU VOUGE
|
Jean Francis SIMON |
38 |
37 |
GRACE DE KREISKER
|
Dominique LE MONZE |
39 |
38 |
GUNNER DE L'HONEL
|
Morgane BECAT |
40 |
39 |
HIPP DHI
|
Mathilde MONTGINOUX |
41 |
40 |
CORFOU DE HUS
|
Antoine BAILLARGEAT |
42 |
41 |
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
|
Henry CREPELLE |
43 |
42 |
FLASH DU PUITS
|
Camille CONDE FERREIRA |
NP |
43 |
BLACKY DU GISORS
|
Marion BOURDONCLE |
45 |
44 |
EGERIE BELLONNIERE
|
Swan BOURVEN |
46 |
45 |
KOTOR VD WINDEWEG Z
|
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE |
47 |
46 |
DUNE DE LA RASSE
|
Victor BERNARDIN |
48 |
47 |
CORNETS CONFIDENT
|
Marine BOUTON |
49 |
48 |
DIVINE DE KERANGRE
|
Aimma PELLETIER |
50 |
49 |
FLASH MAC QUEEN
|
Eliott DEUQUET |
51 |
50 |
GRENADINE ROSE
|
Alexis BONNARD |
52 |
51 |
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
|
Dylan RINGOT |
53 |
52 |
ECLAT D'ELLE
|
Lou GAUTHIER |
54 |
53 |
HOLLY DU FIEFFE
|
David GONZALEZ HERRERA |
55 |
54 |
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS*HDC
|
Reynald ANGOT |
NP |
55 |
BRAHMA DU SALIN
|
Marie DAGORNE |
57 |
56 |
GARYWHITE DE KERGLENN
|
Maelle MARTIN |
58 |
57 |
HIPOPDESCERISIERS
|
Anne RAPINAT |
59 |
58 |
FAIRYTOPIA CHATELIER
|
Lucie MATHIEU |
60 |
59 |
ERNESTINE BATILLY
|
Pierre IMBERT |
61 |
60 |
VERONA Z
|
Pierre Marie FRIANT |
62 |
61 |
FRIDZIE EDA Z
|
Yann LOUISY |
63 |
62 |
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
|
Valentin LACAILLE |
64 |
63 |
FEE PARADIS HLG
|
Carla MATEU RAPINAT |
65 |
64 |
GULLIVER DES JIS
|
Romain MORESVE |
66 |
65 |
GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC
|
Pauline GUIGNERY |
NP |
66 |
VINCI D'ARSOUILLES Z
|
Francois GENTEL |