TOURS PERNAY
25/05/2023 - 28/05/2023 SO
1 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List
25/05/2023 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
1 |
FIERTE DE RIVERLAND
|
Marie DEMONTE |
2 |
2 |
GERSHWIN DES IFS
|
Yohann MIGNET |
3 |
3 |
GALATA VILLERS
|
Thibaut JOUANNETEAU |
4 |
4 |
GOTCHA DE BAERENRAIN
|
Alix RAGOT |
5 |
5 |
LIVONA HBC*VITALHORSE
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
6 |
6 |
ELIOTT DE FERIVEL
|
Romain MORESVE |
7 |
7 |
GRACE DE PASSTEMPS
|
Swan BOURVEN |
8 |
8 |
GRIM LANDE
|
Dylan RINGOT |
9 |
9 |
GIULIANO DE TALMA
|
Elodie KOPEC |
10 |
10 |
UGOBAK DES BALEINES
|
Mathilde MONTGINOUX |
11 |
11 |
NO DOUBT GAY Z
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
12 |
12 |
CLASSICO DE FLUO
|
Stephane DUFOUR |
13 |
13 |
BRITNEY DU BANNEY
|
Paul DELFORGE |
14 |
14 |
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
|
Jeanne HIREL |
15 |
15 |
GABIN THE ONE
|
Olivier MARTIN |
16 |
16 |
DJINN CECE
|
Anne RAPINAT |
17 |
17 |
LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE
|
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY |
18 |
18 |
GIVE ME ONE REASON DK
|
Marie DEMONTE |
19 |
19 |
CASSON
|
Cedric HUREL |
20 |
20 |
DJANGO DE BREVE
|
Eliott DEUQUET |
21 |
21 |
CALIBOR
|
Alexa HINARD DUFOUR |
22 |
22 |
ALESSO DES ETAINS Z
|
Victor BERNARDIN |
23 |
23 |
URSCHULA CORIANA
|
Alexis BONNARD |
24 |
24 |
BOSTON CONCEPT Z
|
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE |
25 |
25 |
ESMERALDA DE HUS Z
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
26 |
26 |
GOYAVE
|
Charlene DEUQUET |
27 |
27 |
GIOIA FOR FLY
|
Yohann MIGNET |
28 |
28 |
GOLENSKA VILLERS
|
Thibaut JOUANNETEAU |
29 |
29 |
GRACIEUSE DE LAUME
|
Alix RAGOT |
30 |
30 |
DUNK ISLAND
|
Marine BOUTON |
31 |
31 |
PINKI PAY
|
Carla MATEU RAPINAT |
32 |
32 |
VAILLANT DU SALVERT
|
Yann DEMIRDJIAN |
33 |
33 |
FOR ME
|
Lou GAUTHIER |
34 |
34 |
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
|
Lea FRAGU |
35 |
35 |
FETICHEUR RIVERLAND
|
Marie DEMONTE |
36 |
36 |
GUETLYNN DE KERGANE
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
37 |
37 |
FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT
|
Stephane DUFOUR |
38 |
38 |
KLARATOYA BEL Z
|
Paul DELFORGE |
39 |
39 |
DENEBOLA
|
Jeanne HIREL |
40 |
40 |
GENA DU RUISSEAU
|
Olivier MARTIN |
41 |
41 |
CAIPIRINHA DU PARA
|
Mathilde MONTGINOUX |
42 |
42 |
HISTOIRE DU TYL
|
Anne RAPINAT |
43 |
43 |
ESTER DU BRECHE
|
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY |
44 |
44 |
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
|
Cedric HUREL |
45 |
45 |
FAIZ D'OUILLY
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
46 |
46 |
CHUPACHOUP CHAYOTTE Z
|
Eliott DEUQUET |
47 |
47 |
GHA DEN DINI
|
Alexa HINARD DUFOUR |
48 |
48 |
GUETTY DES ETAINS
|
Victor BERNARDIN |
49 |
49 |
LARONA R
|
Alexis BONNARD |
50 |
50 |
GUETEUP DE GRUSE
|
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE |
51 |
51 |
FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB
|
Charlene DEUQUET |
52 |
52 |
GRAZIELLA DU BARQUET
|
Marie DEMONTE |
53 |
53 |
GORDINI DE SEBITZ
|
Yohann MIGNET |
54 |
54 |
MATHILDA VILLERS
|
Thibaut JOUANNETEAU |
55 |
55 |
KORRIGAN H Z
|
Alix RAGOT |
56 |
56 |
GOOGLE DES CABANES
|
Marine BOUTON |
57 |
57 |
CASTOR HOY
|
David GONZALEZ HERRERA |
NP |
58 |
GIULIETTA
|
Vanessa MARGOTTIN |
59 |
59 |
GALAXIE DE NANTUEL
|
Arthur DEUQUET |
60 |
60 |
I.
|
Damien HADDAD |
61 |
61 |
GUCCIA DU TER
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
62 |
62 |
FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE
|
Stephane DUFOUR |
63 |
63 |
FOUDRE DU BANNEY
|
Paul DELFORGE |
64 |
64 |
BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE
|
Jeanne HIREL |
65 |
65 |
GOSPELLE N'JOY*VITALHORSE
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
66 |
66 |
GOOD BOY DE KREISKER
|
Olivier MARTIN |
67 |
67 |
RAFALE DE LOLIF
|
Jeanne SAINT POL |
68 |
68 |
BUISNESS DU LAVOIR
|
Marie DAGORNE |
69 |
69 |
GAZELLE DUVERIE
|
Marie DEMONTE |
70 |
70 |
DOR EL ONE
|
Rebecca LENOIR |
71 |
71 |
VAS ET VOLE
|
Anais BERTHIER |
72 |
72 |
ALPHA DES GREES LA
|
Sophie TRUFFERT |
73 |
73 |
GRISBY DE POILLEY
|
Ines QUENTREC |
74 |
74 |
FLAIR DE MAZURE
|
Manon MAGE |
75 |
75 |
DESTINEE DU CHANU
|
Henry CREPELLE |
76 |
76 |
FRIMEUR DE RIVERLAND
|
Pauline GUIGNERY |
NP |
77 |
HORS SERIE DU MOULIN
|
Loic ZITZMANN |
78 |
78 |
KARON
|
Yohann MIGNET |
79 |
79 |
GEMME VILLERS
|
Thibaut JOUANNETEAU |
80 |
80 |
GOLD SKY DE PEGASE
|
Alix RAGOT |
81 |
81 |
FANDANGO DES HERCES
|
Sullivan BERTON |
82 |
82 |
HINDE EMAIRE
|
Indiana DERRIEN |
83 |
83 |
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
|
Augustin MASSIN |
84 |
84 |
UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
85 |
85 |
GABY DE COURCEL
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
86 |
86 |
POLLIN VAN ZARRELINDE
|
Marie DEMONTE |
87 |
87 |
DEFI DU CELLIER LA
|
Jessica BERGER |
88 |
88 |
CEVENA DE L'AUJON
|
Salome RATEAU |
89 |
89 |
APSIA DE FONTAINE
|
Yohann QUANTIN |
90 |
90 |
GHIBLIE DE MARA
|
Victor DESLANDES |