ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

17/07/2022 - 11:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
2 2 ALTRACAT Claire LUCEREAU
3 3 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL Cyprien THIBAULT
4 4 D. Philippine FERRAND
5 5 ALL ASCA SL Z Cyril DUFROUX
6 6 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
7 7 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
8 8 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
9 9 GANYMEDE DE LA PLAGNE Edouard NEYROLLES
10 10 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT
11 11 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE
12 12 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
13 13 DAROL DES PINS Yves Marie VANDAMME
14 14 STELLA DE MENIL Z Celine PEAU
15 15 GUCCI D'ELLYS Geoffroy GRAVIER
16 16 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
17 17 EMBRUNS DES ROCHES Eduardo BLANCO
18 18 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL
19 19 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
20 20 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU
21 21 CALLINIKOS Marie KANELLOPOULOS
22 22 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
23 23 BALOO DE RIBAUD Violette PRIMARD
24 24 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT
25 25 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
26 26 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
27 27 FELLINI DE LA LEZIERE Axeline OHMAN
28 28 GANDALF DE CLAMENS Lionel LAVILLE
29 29 GALAK DU LAVOIR Chloe IMBERT
30 30 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
31 31 FEED BACK MARIN Apolline DUTRAIVE
32 32 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER
33 33 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
34 34 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON
35 35 DONZELLE DU BOURDON Camille LEDAIN
36 36 MACADAM DE CHAMPENOTTE Valentin FOURREAU
37 37 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
38 38 FILLE D'AVRIL VD Yves Marie VANDAMME
39 39 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
40 40 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
41 41 FULLSTAR DU NOYER Evariste KIBLEUR
42 42 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Pacome MILLAN
43 43 FEELING DE GRANDRY Nicolas GUILLAUME
44 44 GUINESS DU LOIR Louis LEONTINE
45 45 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
46 46 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
47 47 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
48 48 QUENOBY Juliette PORCHER