ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

17/07/2022 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
2 2 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Lou PESSARD
3 3 DANCE DREAMS Aude FRITEAU
4 4 ETOILE DU SIQUET Lena EVRARD
5 5 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND
6 6 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
7 7 MARCO LINE Alexia LELIEVRE
8 8 EL PASO DE VALLET LA Sarah BENOIT
9 9 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN
10 10 BRISEIS DU FRENE Servane HARDY
11 11 F. Louise GAILLARD
12 12 CASSILOU Z Patricia MAES
13 13 APACHE DU CHILLEAU Joachim RABOUAN
14 14 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
15 15 BOSTON D'AUROI Ophelie DURAND
16 16 GRYFFONDOR POUEZEEN Coralie DESLANDES
17 17 ELEKTRA DES BICHES Celine LEFEBVRE
18 18 CHIC DU CAST Z Anais RAULT
19 19 DAR Alice PASSAYS
20 20 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
21 21 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS
22 22 SEIYA Jeanne ESNAULT
23 23 AZAR DES RONDETS Margot LAVILLE
24 24 DORYANE DES PRES Charlotte FIRIDOLFI
25 25 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
26 26 COOL DE HUS Z Nicolas GRUAU
27 27 ECOTAXE DES S Nicolas SORMANI
28 28 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
29 29 GADGET OF PONANT Heloise LIETAERT
30 30 DUNE DE ROZ VEN Dorothee POIVRE D ARVOR
31 31 DIGNE ESPOIR D'ANCA Sandrine BOUILLOUX
32 32 ECHAPPEE BELLE DES AS Marine DECORRUEE
33 33 ADELE DU PATIS Lolie DESAILLY
34 34 FRIVOLE DE RIBAUD Adele BETTINGER
35 35 HYDROGENE DEM Arthur BABU
36 36 CLIO VAN DE RADJAHOEVE Veronique MONTELS
37 37 CALI DU LORET LA Delphine DE LA BOUVRIE
38 38 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET
39 39 CHIVAS MENILJEAN Laurent OTTINO
40 40 DAILY DE BIENVENU Jessica PELLETIER
41 41 FAIRPLAY DE KERNIZAN Chloe BELLOCQ
42 42 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
43 43 UPERCUTE TRESOR Sylvie ROGER
44 44 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
45 45 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
46 46 FANZOUZ YVETTE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS
47 47 NOVA D'EXCELLE Z Anne Claire MONTEMBAULT
48 48 CYSCO DE L'ACLOS Baptiste CHAINTREAU
49 49 FOUGUE DU MURIER Justine JULIEN
50 50 DUCCIO DE KERELLEC Mathieu MAY
51 51 GIN DE VAINS Alice JELODIN
52 52 SAGA EMOTION Camille LEDAIN
53 53 TEXO DE LA LOUE Albane CAILLON
54 54 FELICIE D'AB Marion LECLERC
55 55 CONCORDE O Nadine LAMY
56 56 TITUS Chloe MAUDET
57 57 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT