ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

20 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

17/07/2022 - 14:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 19 GEISHA O M Rose OLIVIER 0 69.12 0 43.42 250.00 €
2. 33 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX 0 74.09 0 44.85 190.00 €
3. 27 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 77.35 0 46.63 150.00 €
4. 5 ECUME DE TALMA Katell MAINIER 0 77.60 4 46.98 120.00 €
5. 17 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT 4 73.23 4 44.17 100.00 €
6. 37 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET 0 77.50 8 46.92 80.00 €
7. 35 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 0 79.07 8 50.64 60.00 €
8. 12 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE 0 76.05 9 56.01 50.00 €
9. 4 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC 0 74.30 12 45.03 40.00 €
10. 9 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Terence LE TERRIER 4 72.80 8 47.71 40.00 €
11. 18 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 4 73.92    
12. 30 COCOON MALOUINE Katell MAINIER 4 74.78    
13. 3 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT 4 77.60    
14. 21 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON 4 78.99    
15. 8 ERMITAGE Fiona LE MAUX 4 81.62    
16. 10 CHONCHON DE MARS Tom GARCIA 4 82.65    
17. 38 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS 6 87.42    
18. 24 BAULOISE LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER 8 71.95    
19. 1 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 8 73.21    
20. 22 DOLORES DE CAROLLES Manon DROY 8 78.17    
21. 14 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT 8 79.97    
22. 11 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET 10 88.07    
23. 39 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL 12 73.91    
24. 29 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC 12 74.81    
25. 40 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN 12 77.84    
26. 6 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC 12 78.13    
27. 36 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Marine LIBICZ 12 79.03    
28. 23 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY 12 79.20    
29. 34 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE 12 79.41    
30. 2 DAKOTA LA MANADE Chloe DENIS 12 81.90    
31. 15 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE 16 75.13    
32. 31 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC 16 78.15    
33. 26 DUNE D'INCOVILLE Yves Marie VANDAMME 20 77.70    
34. 32 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER 23 110.12    
35. 7 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER 24 129.58    
16 GUS DE LA COURONNE Eva DUVERGER EL  
41 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL AB  
13 ELECTRA DE FEZ Victor TREVIEN NP  
25 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Mathieu CHOMBART NP  
20 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT NP  
28 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT NP