ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

16/07/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RESPECT DU REVERDY Manon JOUHANNET
2 2 ALTRACAT Claire LUCEREAU
3 3 ALGANN SUNHEUP Emmanuelle PETARD
4 4 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
5 5 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT
6 6 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
7 7 GUEULDAMOUR DU DEZEN Alice NICOLON
8 8 ECOTAXE DES S Nicolas SORMANI
9 9 FREE PEPS DU CROISSEL Julie CHIRON
10 10 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
11 11 D. Philippine FERRAND
12 12 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
13 13 SEIYA Jeanne ESNAULT
14 14 GOLDIKA D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
15 15 GUINESS DU LOIR Louis LEONTINE
16 16 NOVA D'EXCELLE Z Anne Claire MONTEMBAULT
17 17 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL Cyprien THIBAULT
18 18 GANYMEDE DE LA PLAGNE Edouard NEYROLLES
19 19 FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE Maelie AGIUS
20 20 ELSA M'AUREA Lea PETIT
21 21 FEELGOOD DU BOUT Eva DUVAL
22 22 QUENOBY Juliette PORCHER
23 23 FERIA DU MANCEL Roxanne JANVRIN
24 24 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
25 25 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
26 26 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
27 27 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND
28 28 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
29 29 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
30 30 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS
31 31 FEED BACK MARIN Apolline DUTRAIVE
32 32 CALLINIKOS Marie KANELLOPOULOS
33 33 GANDALF DE CLAMENS Lionel LAVILLE
34 34 BAESTRO DE NEUVY Josephine DE LAUZON
35 35 FOUGUE DU MURIER Justine JULIEN
36 36 EASY NOK Muriel HAMON
37 37 HELL'S KISS AA Anais FRASSON
38 38 FLORENCIA TARDONNE Salome CRONNIER
39 39 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET
40 40 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
41 41 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
42 42 F. Louise GAILLARD
43 43 CHIC DU CAST Z Anais RAULT
44 44 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
45 45 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE
46 46 GREAT HEART MB Mirjana BOERSMA
47 47 CAPRICE DE CARNAVAL Alice LEYSSENNE
48 48 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
49 49 EDEN DU P'TIT SOLEIL Camille GIRAUD
50 50 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
51 51 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON
52 52 FULLSTAR DU NOYER Evariste KIBLEUR
53 53 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
54 54 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI
55 55 FANZOUZ YVETTE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS
56 56 DORA VD BISSCHOP Eugenie THILLARD
57 57 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Lou PESSARD
58 58 GUCCI D'ELLYS Geoffroy GRAVIER