ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Start List

16/07/2022 - 11:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DACODAKE AU CHENE Clement BURCELOT
2 2 MARCO LINE Alexia LELIEVRE
3 3 CLIO VAN DE RADJAHOEVE Veronique MONTELS
4 4 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET
5 5 AGUICHEUZ DES POTHEYS Nathalie MENAGER
6 6 DAR Alice PASSAYS
7 7 GAME BOY Sophie MAISON
8 8 VALEA DE L'AUBREE Adeline CHANSAULT
9 9 ELEKTRA DES BICHES Celine LEFEBVRE
10 10 DUNE DE ROZ VEN Dorothee POIVRE D ARVOR
11 11 NOMAD DE LONDE Marion RIPAUD
12 12 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Morane MOUETTE
13 13 ENHORA TOP DES FEES Ilona DELAIRE
14 14 FEED BACK MARIN Apolline DUTRAIVE
15 15 GADGET OF PONANT Heloise LIETAERT
16 16 BLACKTIE Tamara ALONSO
17 17 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
18 18 DAILY DE BIENVENU Jessica PELLETIER
19 19 AZAR DES RONDETS Margot LAVILLE
20 20 GUEULDAMOUR DU DEZEN Alice NICOLON
21 21 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
22 22 DOLIO EMERY Nathalie ROBERT
23 23 CHEF DE CARNAVAL Jade QUEMENEUR
24 24 CASINO P Marion SAINT SAENS
25 25 FRIVOLE DE RIBAUD Adele BETTINGER
26 26 FERIA DU MANCEL Roxanne JANVRIN
27 27 FYRSTINNE MAULDE Fabien PETRAZOLLER
28 28 APACHE DU CHILLEAU Joachim RABOUAN
29 29 GEYLINE DE US CD Alice LEYSSENNE
30 30 DOLLY DES ETANGS Nathalie MENAGER
31 31 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
32 32 RIVER MOON Adam RENAULT
33 33 DAM DE L'ISAC Sylvie DUR
34 34 UPERCUTE TRESOR Sylvie ROGER
35 35 GIN DE VAINS Alice JELODIN
36 36 FELICIE D'AB Marion LECLERC
37 37 CHIVAS MENILJEAN Laurent OTTINO
38 38 EMBRUNS DES ROCHES Eduardo BLANCO
39 39 BILLY DE LAZEROU Justine BIRAGUE
40 40 TIMEROK DE MORTAIGUES Corine LIGNY
41 41 EREBOR DE CAMALI Charlotte MOILLE
42 42 CALLINIKOS Marie KANELLOPOULOS
43 43 EL PASO DE VALLET LA Sarah BENOIT
44 44 ECLAIR DE PRELAVAUX Enzo RUSSO
45 45 HECTOR DU MORIO Etienne REMOUE
46 46 SISKO D'IDEALE Juliette BABARIT
47 47 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
48 48 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
49 49 FOUGUE DU MURIER Justine JULIEN
50 50 ADELE DU PATIS Lolie DESAILLY
51 51 HYDROGENE DEM Arthur BABU
52 52 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Astrid EVEILLARD
53 53 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND