ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

12 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

16/07/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 37
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 ALDO DU FIGUIER Maxime LE GUISQUET 0 64.98 300.00 €
2.
36 CHARLESTON DU PARC Marie DAGORNE 0 66.07 228.00 €
3.
14 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE 0 66.45 180.00 €
4.
8 CARISMA G Z Yann CAMENEN 0 67.20 144.00 €
5.
26 F SEIZE DES COUX Eliott DEUQUET 0 68.54 120.00 €
6.
30 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Stephanie BABU 0 69.86 96.00 €
7.
1 FOLLIA DU MONTET Edouard CHAUVET 0 70.49 72.00 €
8.
34 ES IGUAL AA Thomas CARLILE 1 77.14 60.00 €
9.
37 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 4 64.76  
10.
10 DOLCE VITA DU PIN Julien LAVAREC 4 67.13  
11.
24 GLEN PIRONNIERE Pierre IMBERT 4 69.65  
12.
7 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT 4 69.87  
13.
17 CICLAYA Z Vincent BLANCHARD 4 72.88  
14.
19 FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS*GRADILIS Thomas CARLILE 4 75.22  
15.
4 DARTAGNAN DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 5 78.76  
16.
15 GALIA DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU 6 80.83  
17.
35 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET 6 82.83  
18.
2 GENSSIANE Vincent BLANCHARD 8 70.27  
19.
27 CASSINI DE BONNIERES Pierre BAUDRY 8 70.57  
20.
12 QUE SERA DEL COLLE Z Lea LAURENCIN 8 72.55  
21.
3 CASCADA S Pierre Marie FRIANT 9 77.00  
22.
33 GRIVOIS DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 10 83.16  
23.
18 GALLOU Pierre Marie FRIANT 12 72.41  
24.
5 GENTLEMAN DELA GIBALDIERE Maxime LE GUISQUET 13 95.56  
25.
20 D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET 14 80.42  
26.
9 GAO NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 15 87.45  
27.
25 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Yann CAMENEN 16 66.42  
28.
11 GALAK DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE 18 81.07  
29.
13 DALBIA Felix JARRY 25 93.49  
30.
32 FIDJI DU PARK Vincent BLANCHARD 25 95.08  
21 FELIN DE CHAMBORD Angele GREGOIRE AB  
6 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA Manon REVEILLERE NP  
16 DURTY DES RONDETS Edouard CHAUVET NP  
23 CORTARA Manon REVEILLERE NP  
28 FILOU DU CHATELLIER Paul GATIEN NP  
29 CRACK D'AZUR Baptiste POMMIER NP  
31 EURYTHMICS GERY Edouard CHAUVET NP