ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

16/07/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Maxime POINTEAU
2 2 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
NP 3 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT
4 4 GEISHA O M Rose OLIVIER
5 5 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
6 6 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Janis LEQUEUX
7 7 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
8 8 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
9 9 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
10 10 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE
11 11 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
12 12 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
13 13 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER
14 14 SKIP DES RONDETS Dorothee PUIDUPIN
15 15 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
16 16 CHONCHON DE MARS Tom GARCIA
17 17 GIRLY BY LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER
18 18 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
19 19 UDINE VILLA ROSE Denis MOREAU
20 20 HEVEA Eva DUVERGER
21 21 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR
22 22 CYBELE DE LA LOGE Quiterie PLATEAUX
23 23 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL
24 24 RUDY DU COISEL Zephyrine FESNEAU
25 25 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
26 26 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Marine LIBICZ
27 27 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Pacome MILLAN
28 28 ENVOL DU PONANT Anouk EMIER
29 29 GENATI MANCIAIS Victoria RIBOT
30 30 BALOO DE RIBAUD Violette PRIMARD
31 31 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
32 32 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
33 33 GIVE ME LA CHESNAIS Julien HALLIER
34 34 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI
35 35 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER
36 36 FLORALIE Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
37 37 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
38 38 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT
39 39 FEELING DE GRANDRY Nicolas GUILLAUME
40 40 HELIUM D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
41 41 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
42 42 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
43 43 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
44 44-HC GOLDEN DE BELIARD AA Thomas CARLILE
45 45 GUS DE LA COURONNE Eva DUVERGER
46 46 FOREVER DE LAUMENCE Celine BARBIER
NP 47 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT
48 48 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET
NP 49 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Mathieu CHOMBART
50 50 BOREE D'HELBY Bruno BELAUD
51 51 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY
52 52 DIVA DE VALLET hugo FLEURANCE
53 53 DUNHYLL DE BREVE cammelle DELBORB
54 54 RESACHA FOR EVER cammelle DELBORB
55 55 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF
56 56 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT
57 57 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU
58 58 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
59 59 DJAYANI FLY LY Cecile BELLET