ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

16/07/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
19 UDINE VILLA ROSE Denis MOREAU 0 60.05 150.00 €
2.
59 DJAYANI FLY LY Cecile BELLET 0 61.91 114.00 €
3.
25 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN 0 62.62 90.00 €
4.
52 DIVA DE VALLET hugo FLEURANCE 0 62.92 72.00 €
5.
8 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE 0 63.62 60.00 €
6.
41 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC 0 64.42 48.00 €
7.
9 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN 0 64.63 36.00 €
8.
23 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL 0 65.63 30.00 €
9.
54 RESACHA FOR EVER cammelle DELBORB 0 66.62 24.00 €
10.
30 BALOO DE RIBAUD Violette PRIMARD 0 69.21 24.00 €
11.
1 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Maxime POINTEAU 0 69.43 24.00 €
12.
57 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU 0 70.19 24.00 €
13.
17 GIRLY BY LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER 0 71.85 24.00 €
14.
56 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT 1 75.72 24.00 €
15.
43 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT 4 60.09  
16.
26 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Marine LIBICZ 4 61.36  
17.
4 GEISHA O M Rose OLIVIER 4 62.01  
18.
6 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Janis LEQUEUX 4 62.67  
19.
2 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC 4 63.18  
20.
18 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY 4 64.22  
21.
11 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 4 64.57  
22.
28 ENVOL DU PONANT Anouk EMIER 4 64.83  
23.
29 GENATI MANCIAIS Victoria RIBOT 4 65.08  
24.
14 SKIP DES RONDETS Dorothee PUIDUPIN 4 65.58  
25.
5 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL 4 67.64  
26.
10 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE 4 67.73  
27.
38 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT 4 68.23  
28.
34 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI 4 68.53  
29.
7 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND 4 69.96  
30.
53 DUNHYLL DE BREVE cammelle DELBORB 4 70.08  
31.
55 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF 5 75.17  
32.
21 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR 6 78.87  
33.
50 BOREE D'HELBY Bruno BELAUD 6 79.88  
34.
48 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET 8 63.20  
35.
27 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Pacome MILLAN 8 63.65  
36.
13 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER 8 65.97  
37.
37 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA 8 67.88  
38.
15 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET 8 68.78  
39.
35 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER 8 70.03  
40.
22 CYBELE DE LA LOGE Quiterie PLATEAUX 8 70.30  
41.
20 HEVEA Eva DUVERGER 8 71.55  
42.
40 HELIUM D'AG Karine CHEVALIER 8 87.67  
43.
12 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT 9 74.35  
44.
31 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU 9 77.91  
45.
16 CHONCHON DE MARS Tom GARCIA 10 79.58  
46.
33 GIVE ME LA CHESNAIS Julien HALLIER 11 85.41  
47.
42 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD 12 70.32  
48.
24 RUDY DU COISEL Zephyrine FESNEAU 13 74.42  
49.
45 GUS DE LA COURONNE Eva DUVERGER 13 93.32  
50.
46 FOREVER DE LAUMENCE Celine BARBIER 16 61.32  
51.
32 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT 20 69.98  
36 FLORALIE Diego DIAS CUSTODIO EL  
39 FEELING DE GRANDRY Nicolas GUILLAUME EL  
51 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY EL  
58 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON EL  
3 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT NP  
47 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT NP  
49 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Mathieu CHOMBART NP  
44-HC GOLDEN DE BELIARD AA Thomas CARLILE 1 74.65