ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

16/07/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 39.62 625.00 €
2.
33 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 0 40.23 475.00 €
3.
25 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 0 40.38 375.00 €
4.
21 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 0 40.81 300.00 €
5.
38 DO IT Dominique LE MONZE 0 40.97 250.00 €
6.
48 MACK THE KNIFE Louise ALSTON 0 41.13 200.00 €
7.
42 ADAGIO DU MONT Julien LAVAREC 0 41.32 150.00 €
8.
30 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO 0 42.15 125.00 €
9.
15 FAIR PLAY DU CRE Antoine LE MONZE 0 43.25 100.00 €
10.
24 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC 0 43.26 100.00 €
11.
28 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Felix JARRY 0 43.50 100.00 €
12.
18 ECUME DE TALMA Katell MAINIER 0 43.59 100.00 €
13.
55 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Ines GROULT 0 44.07 100.00 €
14.
44 FIDJI DU BLANC Vincent BLANCHARD 0 44.25 100.00 €
15.
26 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 50.09  
16.
50 UDON DE BAUDIERE Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT 0 50.22  
17.
7 ARWEN Guillaume ROUSSEAU 4 36.69  
18.
46 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 4 37.45  
19.
47 CREVIAC DE PRINCE Tiphany MOUTEL 4 39.79  
20.
17 ENJOY MOON*DU PONANT Julien LAVAREC 4 40.35  
21.
39 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER 4 42.81  
22.
23 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY 4 42.95  
23.
52 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT 4 43.33  
24.
4 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 4 43.36  
25.
13 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE 4 43.57  
26.
45 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX 4 45.00  
27.
8 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU 4 46.33  
28.
12 VINTAGE DE LIAM Francois GUIHARD 4 47.40  
28.
40 DJERK LA BEIGE Antoine LE MONZE 4 47.40  
30.
29 DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 4 51.63  
31.
11 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC 8 43.55  
32.
6 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU 8 45.59  
33.
16 FONDA Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 46.18  
34.
31 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD 8 49.49  
35.
43 COCOON MALOUINE Katell MAINIER 8 49.73  
36.
5 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE 8 51.12  
37.
9 DON DE NOIR Didier SCHAULY 8 51.17  
38.
49 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 9 55.82  
39.
14 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER 12 49.58  
40.
10 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON 12 50.03  
41.
36 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS 12 50.70  
42.
32 FALCO DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON 12 51.22  
43.
1 UTRILLO DU HALAGE Jean Lou BIGOT 12 51.56  
44.
34 RODHOS D'ALTENBACH Louis LEONTINE 13 55.09  
45.
27 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 13 55.54  
46.
53 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY 13 68.88  
47.
35 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Angele GREGOIRE 14 58.86  
48.
57 ESODIE DES JONCS augustin MASSIN 14 75.15  
49.
51 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Jacob VERNAT 20 50.81  
50.
56 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT 24 49.95  
2 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT AB  
20 ERMITAGE Fiona LE MAUX AB  
22 BAHIA D'HERBAUGES Tiphany MOUTEL AB  
3 FIRMAMENT DU SALBEY Felix JARRY NP  
19 FULL STAR V'GAS Vincent BLANCHARD NP  
37 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER NP  
54 ZANZIBAR VILLA ROSE Z Thomas CARLILE NP