ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

8 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

15/07/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UTMAJEUR DE CHICHEVAU Julien MOULIN
2 2 MARCO LINE Alexia LELIEVRE
3 3 GLORIA CHAMPEIX Valentin GOURDON
4 4 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
5 5 OMBRE DE QUIDAM DKS Caitlyn GUTIERREZ
6 6 LISA VAN'T GROENTENHOF Jessica ALFONSI
7 7 FRIVOLE DE RIBAUD Adele BETTINGER
8 8 AMAZING SPIRIT Francois BRETECHE
9 9 FOUGUE DU MURIER Justine JULIEN
10 10 TERRE DU ROSSAY Lilou GAUTHIER
11 11 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
12 12 APACHE DU CHILLEAU Joachim RABOUAN
13 13 KEAN ON CRICKET Laura NOUVEL
14 14 EDEN DU P'TIT SOLEIL Camille GIRAUD
15 15 UNTEL BLANC Delphine AUBRIOT
16 16 APACHE DE GUEMENE Elie CRETAULT TRIPET
17 17 DZEUS Emmanuelle SLABIAK
18 18 ECLAIR DE PRELAVAUX Enzo RUSSO
19 19 DANCE DREAMS Aude FRITEAU
20 20 CAPRICE DE CARNAVAL Alice LEYSSENNE
21 21 BJORN DE CAMALI Clementine LAROCHE
22 22 HIP HOP COUPARIE Steven BRUNET
23 23 LUMBRERO JE Sarah CESARD
24 24 HAPPYBOY DEVERNHET Philippe PERRIN
25 25 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT
26 26 DUC DE MORALIA Agnes ROI
27 27 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Anne Laure JOUAN
28 28 GIM'S Thomas DELAROCHE
29 29 HAMILTON DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT
30 30 HAGATE DE L'EDEN Pierre SALAUN
31 31 GALAXI MYSTERIEUSE Cyrille COMTE
32 32 ILLICO DE HUS Pierre Marie FRIANT
33 33 DAILY DE BIENVENU Jessica PELLETIER
34 34 ULTRA FONTAINE Tess GREGORI DEFAUT
35 35 ENHORA TOP DES FEES Ilona DELAIRE
36 36 CHIPIE DE CARNAVAL Nelly GUENINCHAULT
37 37 EBANO D'ERAUSA Isabelle BRETECHE
38 38 EL KORTO Eva AUBINEAU
39 39 CAPONE L D Solene BOSSUT
40 40 CADOR LA MANADE Eloise AMET
41 41 IAKELL D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
42 42 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND
43 43 BRISEIS DU FRENE Servane HARDY
44 44 AZAR DES RONDETS Margot LAVILLE
45 45 UN APACHE DE KERFARO Guillaume PERRAY
46 46 SALTO DE AGUA Juliette NOURI
47 47 BLACKTIE Tamara ALONSO
48 48 GIRL UP DEL COLLE Lea LAURENCIN
49 49 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Capucine CORRE
50 50 AQUITAIN DU DELTA Lou BERNARD
51 51 EPSILONE FLO Francois SALAUN
52 52 CUARTETERA CLASSIC Z Axelle BESSIERE
53 53 CETTE KIKA DE CHAPON Thomas DELAROCHE
54 54 DOLIO EMERY Nathalie ROBERT
55 55 HEDDA MAIL Pierre SALAUN
56 56 GLORIA DU DEZEN Cyrille COMTE
57 57 MAGIC ONE D'ANBRI Pierre Marie FRIANT
58 58 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Morane MOUETTE
59 59 FOSTER D'AUROIS Emma TALADRIZ
60 60 GREAT HEART MB Mirjana BOERSMA
61 61 ECHAPPEE BELLE DES AS Marine DECORRUEE
62 62 GADGET OF PONANT Heloise LIETAERT
63 63 BAMBA DE CARNAVAL Luna LINCK