ANGERS CORNE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

3 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

15/07/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
31 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Anne Sophie BUTROT 0 39.67 150.00 €
2.
7 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT 0 40.55 114.00 €
3.
20 BAULOISE LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER 0 41.29 90.00 €
4.
33 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE 0 42.16 72.00 €
5.
26 COCOON MALOUINE Katell MAINIER 0 42.65 60.00 €
6.
4 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC 0 43.17 48.00 €
7.
1 ECUME DE TALMA Katell MAINIER 0 43.56 36.00 €
8.
32 VINTAGE DE LIAM Francois GUIHARD 0 45.79 30.00 €
9.
16 CANDIDO DE WILL Cassandre CLEMENT 0 48.38 24.00 €
10.
38 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC 4 40.81  
11.
13 FOREVER DE LAUMENCE Celine BARBIER 4 41.54  
12.
8 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 4 41.63  
13.
29 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC 4 44.17  
14.
34 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Maxime POINTEAU 4 44.69  
15.
35 FEMME FATALE Tiphaine LEROY 4 44.96  
16.
12 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN 4 45.22  
17.
5 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE 4 45.26  
18.
11 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET 4 46.45  
19.
19 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET 4 47.04  
20.
27 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Jacob VERNAT 4 48.27  
21.
23 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN 4 48.33  
22.
10 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Janis LEQUEUX 4 48.65  
23.
6 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI 4 48.95  
24.
30 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET 6 61.91  
25.
2 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT 8 46.86  
26.
39 DANAOS DE GECE Faustin FOURREAU 8 51.62  
27.
15 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Geraldine DAVID 8 67.79  
28.
25 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON 12 52.53  
29.
40 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF 12 54.76  
30.
37 ENVOL DU PONANT Anouk EMIER 15 51.47  
31.
18 CHUPETTA Margaux ANDORIN 16 50.33  
32.
17 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU 17 73.99  
33.
22 CADALKO DE BRYERE Anne Laure DAVID 20 70.52  
34.
36 VERTIGE DU TERGUER Thomas RAMBEAULT 23 82.43  
14 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER EL  
3 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT NP  
9 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Mathieu CHOMBART NP  
21 ALLEZ HOP Pierre SALAUN NP  
28 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT NP  
24-HC DUNE DU SAULE Koris VIEULES 12 48.30