TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL
12/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

7 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

12/06/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 GASPAR DES ROCHERS Hermine GLAIZE
2 502 FASHON ROQUE Chloe VILLAIN
3 503 EDIMBOURG DU LAVOIR Rachel CADIO
4 504 DEVIL SALENTINO Zoe BIGNON
5 1 NUMERO Anaelle DIOT
6 2 ELVIRA DU BERRY Coline CADORET
7 3 KING DE LA BREDE Romane DENIS
8 4 ECLAIR DE THELEME Maylie MASSON
9 5 UBIWANE DE CHELUN Flora PETRUS
10 6 EUREKA DU RICHEMONT Noelie POTIER
11 7 GREY JOHNEY Aurelie SANTOS PIRES
12 8 VICKY D'AS DE PIC Clara SEBILLET
13 9 RESANE DE MENCE Elsa ROLLINAT
14 10 ALL MI DE LA FORGE Constance SAUGER
15 11 CASANOVA DES ORCETS Thais BAUDRIT
16 12 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
17 13 GOLDEN TEMPO Olivia ROUSSEL
NP 14 SHOWBIZ DE L'AULNE Judith WEISSKOPF
19 15 CHELTTO Z Maelya CORREIA LALUQUE
20 16 QUASI DU FORT VERT Camille DELALANDE
21 17 OWEN D'HERBORD Lison DEVILLE
22 18 REMAKE DE PUYMALIER Salome ROBIN
23 19 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Juliette ASSELIN
24 20 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
25 21 FORMULE UN LIBELLULE Marie GALOPIN
26 22 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
27 23 CHOCOLAT NOIR Juliette BOUTELOUP
28 24 DONNA BEA Julie BAFOUR
29 25 DEVIL SALENTINO Cathy LEROY
30 26 ARONE DE POUL RANET Lili Ambre BERGEAULT
31 27 DING DONG DE L'ETAPE Emilie ZHAO
32 28 ALTOS DU VAL Alyssa THIERRY
33 29 FIRST DU BREUIL Zoelie CATTAERT
34 30 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
35 31 VAILLANT DE L'EPINE Maelle JACQUET
36 32 AHISA SHAMS Oceane BARDET
37 33 ERA DE RONZAY Gabrielle BRANCHET
38 34 GETLUCKYFAN DU MARAIS Ilona FRANCOIS
39 35 RAMONA BONNEFER Sarah GRODET
40 36 TRIPETTE DU POIRIER Blanche BONJOUR
41 37 DROMALGA NATEN Candice BELLAUD
42 38 ECLIPSE DE L'ETAPE Louise BAGGIERI
43 39 RENATO JOLIVET Alexia COSNIER
44 40 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Eloise FRANCOISEAU
45 41 QUARTO DU POIRIER Axelle PETRAULT
46 42 HANSEL D'HIORS Lilou LANGLAIS
47 43 QUIDDITSH DU PENA Cannelle FAUVEL
48 44 FLOWER Hermine GLAIZE
49 45 RAFALE OCEANE Oceane PIEDOR
50 46 TIS NOW OR NEVER II Calixtine DOUCET BARRAUD
51 47 LUZ Amandine BINET
52 48 FANETTE Lison DEBOST
53 49 DRACULA DE L'ETAPE Angela FRANCO
54 50 THUNDERBOLT DE JIEF Blanche NORGUET
55 51 EBENIN Guerric RINCE
56 52 GOLD DE L'ETAPE Ambre LELIEVRE
57 53 VALDEIS LONGRAIS Emma CHEVALIER
58 54 VICTOIRE DE BLAISE Luka LAIZE
59 55 CACHACE D'EREVAN Thea RUEGGER
60 56 VASUKI D'URANIE Ilona FRANCOIS
61 57 QUECHA Constance GUERINET
62 58 FORAGO DE BERCE Chloe BERRY
63 59 FLASH D'ALLIER Michele CUITTI
64 60 QOQLICOT DE GUIVIC Alexandra HUREAU
65 61 ROMANE DE THELEME Eloise FRANCOISEAU
66 62 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
67 63 ECLAIR DE THELEME Orphea BONNELIE
68 64 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY LILA OLIVIER