TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
27/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

10 - Prix Padd - Land Rover (1,15 m) - Start List

28/05/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 GRINGO DE BRESME Jessica BERGER
2 1 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
3 2 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD
4 3 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
5 4 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
6 5 EVEREST DE HUS Laura PLANCON
7 6 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
8 7 LET'S GO DU LARY Z Hugo FELGINES
NP 8 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Agnes JARNO
10 9 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
11 10 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
12 11 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
13 12 ALONZO UN PRINCE Jade FANON
14 13 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
15 14 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
16 15 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Camille LAISNEY
17 16 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT
18 17 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
19 18 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
20 19 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
21 20 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
22 21 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
23 22 LORENZO Z Noemie RENARD
24 23 MEDIA DE L'AM Madeline DELAUNAY
25 24 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
26 25 BELLE DE LA LANDE Emilie JUIN
27 26 FALCO DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
28 27 CROWN JEWEL VDB Z Lison CUBEAU
29 28 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
30 29 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
31 30 PANDA DE REIMS Eponyne NICAUD
32 31 TENOR DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
33 32 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
NP 33 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
35 34 ANGELINA DU BESSIN Albane POTTIER
36 35 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
37 36 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY
38 37 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
39 38 FABULEUX DE SAGRE Sebastien FAYOLLE
40 39 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
41 40 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER
42 41 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
43 42 BON RIO Laura GARDNER
44 43 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
45 44 CARTOFLEX RAZIA Z Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
46 45 EPONA DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
47 46 EFFRONTE DU MONTET Alexandre GAST
48 47 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU
49 48 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
50 49 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
51 50 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
52 51 UNANIME DE RHODES Elea ROSE
53 52 ALL IKA DES IFS Mael LEBRUN
54 53 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
55 54 GALAK DU LAVOIR Chloe IMBERT
56 55 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
57 56 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
58 57 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
59 58 FLICKA DE MALICAZ Sylvie THOMAS
60 59 DASSLER Caroline BECCAVIN
61 60 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
62 61 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
63 62 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
64 63 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS
65 64 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
66 65 EQUINOX UN PRINCE Lea BECLIN
67 66 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
68 67 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER
69 68 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
70 69 ELLIOT DE L'ETAPE Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
71 70 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
72 71 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
73 72 FRENCH TOUCH LA MURE Aurelie NODET
74 73 BEEDZIE Agathe JANIN