TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
27/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

8 - DELGRANGE / WEST CHEVAL (1,10 m) - Start List

28/05/2022 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
2 53 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
3 1 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
4 2 CASH DE TALMA Loic GONNET
5 3 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER
6 4 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
7 5 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
8 6 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN
9 7 CROWN JEWEL VDB Z Lison CUBEAU
10 8 GOLDIKA D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
11 9 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
12 10 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
13 11 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
14 12 GOLDEN BOY D PRES Jonathan BRY
15 13 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
16 14 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
17 15-HC DEMOISELLE DE VAUDRI Alienor LE BLOND
18 16 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
19 17 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD
20 18 DEAR KISS AA Ines BEAUVERGER
21 19 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
22 20 GALA DEL NAT Nathalie JAMET
23 21 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE
NP 22 ENGEAILUS D'ARCHANGE Claire GOURDON
25 23 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE
26 24 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
27 25 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
28 26 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
29 27 UNITED D'ORVILLE Quentin NATUREL
30 28 INTI VAN DE KAASVELDHOEVE Clara CHENE
NP 29 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS
32 30 DILEM DALBI'S Eva CHAMBRIER
NP 31 DAY'S DES JIS Frederic JOSENHANS
34 32 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
35 33 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
36 34 GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS Maelle DESON
37 35 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
38 36 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
39 37 LITCHY BLOFAGNU Z Emma RABOTIN
40 38 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
41 39 ALUNA LOG Philippe PETIT
42 40 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
43 41 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
44 42 FRIEND DE CHOISEL Faustin GONNORD
45 43 HIGH KING Ines BEAUVERGER
46 44 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER
47 45 FIESTA DEL NAT Nathalie JAMET
NP 46 ASDOR DU ROUET Chloe DELAMARE
49 47 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
50 48 AHISA SHAMS Raphaelle MANGA NDZAMBANA
51 49 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER
52 50 FALINE DES ORCETS Caroline NOMINE
53 51 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE