TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
27/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

3 - ELEVAGE DU LAVOIR (1,20 m) - Start List

27/05/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 GOUFI LILI David DAGRON
2 57 GRINGO DE BRESME Jessica BERGER
3 58 FRIMOUSSE DES JIS Romain MORESVE
4 1 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
5 2 BELSHAZZAR Marie DAGORNE
6 3 FIORANO DES DEUX LACS Mathilde MONTGINOUX
7 4 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
8 5 EMILSUN David DAGRON
9 6 FLAUBERT DU BUSSON Philippe GIRAUDET
10 7 GLAMOUR D'AS Yann LOUISY
11 8 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
12 9 FAHRENHEIT DE CARVA Antoine GAURY
13 10 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN
14 11 KIANA Lea BECLIN
15 12 FOULQUES DE CREANS Axel COUTTE
16 13 DARWINE DU BERRI Salome RATEAU
17 14 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
18 15 ANGELINA DU BESSIN Albane POTTIER
19 16 DRAGON WL Mathilde MONTGINOUX
20 17 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE
21 18 DIEGO DE RIVERLAND Nicolas DREANO
22 19 CHICAGO LM Philippe FOUQUET
23 20 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
24 21 BOLERO DU ROUET Cyril GUILLON
25 22 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
26 23 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN
27 24 DIAM'S DE LOANN Muriel LEBAUD
28 25 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
29 26 BRAHMA DU SALIN Marie DAGORNE
30 27 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
31 28 KLEMENT B Lauriane COUROUX
32 29 EPONA SALAM Mathilde MONTGINOUX
33 30 ALPHA M'AUREA Z David DAGRON
34 31 EFABEL DU BUSSON Z Philippe GIRAUDET
35 32 GABOU DE RIVERLAND Yann LOUISY
36 33 EL STAR DU ROUET Elodie GONDAILLER
37 34 ECLYPSE MYSTERIEUS Antoine GAURY
38 35 FILOU DU CHATELLIER Paul GATIEN
39 36 EQUINOX UN PRINCE Lea BECLIN
40 37 FUNKY DU LOIR Axel COUTTE
41 38 DORIE DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
42 39 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE
43 40 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Romuald LE GOFF
44 41 DUNE DU SAULE Koris VIEULES
45 42 HIPP DHI Mathilde MONTGINOUX
46 43 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Francois DUDOUET
47 44 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
48 45 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
49 46 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
NP 47 ADIE DE TOURNIOLE Christine GERTAUDA PIQUEMAL
51 48 ELECTRO Z Manon JEGOU
52 49 FILASTROCCA DE CHATAY Youri TROTEREAU
53 50 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE
54 51 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
55 52 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
56 53 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
57 54 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Lucie MATHIEU
58 55 EXALTO DES ISLES Mathilde MONTGINOUX