ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

08/05/2022 - 12:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Romuald LE GOFF
2 2 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
3 3 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
4 4 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND
5 5 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Terence LE TERRIER
6 6 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Arthur DUCHAYNE
7 7 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
8 8 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
9 9 FIDGET GABANA Camille GIRAUD
10 10 VENT DE MORBRAZ Pierre MEUNIER
11 11 UTRILLO DE BORD Isabelle DUBOIS
12 12 CISKA SUNHEUP Z Melanie TERRIEN
13 13 PHENIX DE KERGLENN Johane BOCHER
14 14 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
15 15 CHICAGO DU GAST Armel CHALIER
16 16 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER
17 17 CASH DE CERAN Celine PREDONZAN
18 18 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
19 19 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
20 20 ENDIAMO DU LAVOIR Maxim FEGER
21 21 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
22 22 AULLYWOOD DU MANY Gautier DELERIVE
23 23 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS
24 24 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
25 25 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
26 26 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
27 27 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
28 28 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
29 29 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
30 30 STELLA DE MENIL Z Celine PEAU
31 31 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET
32 32 AHICHA D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
33 33 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
34 34 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
35 35 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
36 36 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
37 37 VENTOSE LA GARETTE Raphaelle LAMANDE
38 38 RAVELANA DU THEIL Hadrien DELILLE
39 39 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
40 40 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL Cyprien THIBAULT
41 41 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT
42 42 CROONER DES FLAGUES Justin CHAUVET
43 43 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT
44 44 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
45 45 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Athenais GUERY
46 46 ALLURE MAGDELEINE Emilie MAILLARD
47 47 EMILIO DE RAVEL Geoffrey HARNIEH
48 48 GORMITI DU FEU Alexis DOUMERGUE
49 49 ESCALE DU GRANIT Margaux STIBLER
50 50 FEMME FATALE Tiphaine LEROY
51 51 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
52 52 FABRIGGIO DE POILLE Elisabeth LUMET
53 53 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
54 54 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
55 55 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
56 56 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Guy Noel CADET
57 57 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
58 58 EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Sarah GERVAIS
59 59 GINFIZ DU DIVIS Julie KERIEL
60 60 D. Philippine FERRAND
61 61 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX
62 62 SPARTACUS DE PEHURIE Estelle BODIN
63 63 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
64 64 CANALETTO Felix JARRY
65 65 ARMANY VAUX DE VIRE Nino PANDOLFI
66 66 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
67 67 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT
68 68 BEAUTYCELLI D'ARION Manon WARGNIER
69 69 DONZELLE DU BOURDON Camille LEDAIN