ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

19 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

08/05/2022 - 15:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 2 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
2 53 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE
3 46 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
4 25 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI
5 22 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE
6 58 FULL STAR DU PARK maxime LE GARREC
7 55 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
8 35 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
9 11 CASPER DU TOULTIA Z Morgane FERELLEC
10 50 DRAGEE CHARBONIERE Fannie FUR
11 48 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
12 28 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
13 34 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
14 60-HC BIANCA DU REVE Augustin MASSIN
15 9 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
16 59 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
17 36-HC JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
18 4 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
19 30 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
20 19 BE BOP DES DOUES Camille GIRAUD
21 5 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
22 7 DIVA DE VALLET L A Hugo FLEURANCE
23 12 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
24 26 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
25 3 GALINKA DE LAMESLOIRE Gurvan COHUAU
26 37 CALAMYTY DE GARLAN Geoffrey HARNIEH
27 16 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
28 49 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER
29 29 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
30 18 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
31 24 CONPHEBE PS Lucie MATHIEU
32 43 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT
33 20 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT
34 39 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET
35 14 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline SABOURAUD
36 51 CHORISTE DE RAMPAN Morgane BERGER
37 40 ATLAS DE VALLET Lea GABARD
38 23 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
39 45 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
40 8 CONTINUOUS Leonard GOERENS
41 54 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
42 6 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
43 17 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT
44 57 ERWANNE D'ARVOR maxime LE GARREC
45 21 CALDANA Marie FOURRIER RABILLON
46 1 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE
47 13 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS
48 32 VERT ET BLEU MARLO Hugo FLEURANCE
49 38 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
50 15 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
51 52 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
52 27 DOLCE DES HATES Aurore DUBUS
53 33 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
54 56 FANY DES ORCETS maxime LE GARREC
NP 47 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN
NP 41 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE
57 10 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
NP 44 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
NP 31 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
NP 42 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER