ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

19 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

08/05/2022 - 15:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 2 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS 0 73.93 0 42.16 250.00 €
2. 50 DRAGEE CHARBONIERE Fannie FUR 0 68.53 0 42.59 190.00 €
3. 25 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI 0 72.75 0 43.96 150.00 €
4. 11 CASPER DU TOULTIA Z Morgane FERELLEC 0 71.39 0 45.30 120.00 €
5. 46 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE 0 73.18 0 47.67 100.00 €
6. 53 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE 0 73.57 0 49.92 80.00 €
7. 55 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR 0 71.73 4 42.35 60.00 €
8. 35 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE 0 71.59 4 42.67 50.00 €
9. 22 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE 0 72.69 4 45.60 40.00 €
10. 58 FULL STAR DU PARK maxime LE GARREC 0 72.47 6 54.50 40.00 €
11. 56 FANY DES ORCETS maxime LE GARREC 1 77.89   40.00 €
12. 33 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO 4 65.41   40.00 €
13. 27 DOLCE DES HATES Aurore DUBUS 4 67.46   40.00 €
14. 52 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY 4 67.97   40.00 €
15. 15 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE 4 68.87    
16. 38 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS 4 69.15    
17. 32 VERT ET BLEU MARLO Hugo FLEURANCE 4 69.33    
18. 13 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS 4 69.98    
19. 1 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE 4 71.16    
20. 21 CALDANA Marie FOURRIER RABILLON 4 75.21    
21. 57 ERWANNE D'ARVOR maxime LE GARREC 4 75.52    
22. 17 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT 4 75.64    
23. 6 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 5 78.52    
24. 54 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY 5 78.69    
25. 8 CONTINUOUS Leonard GOERENS 5 79.22    
26. 23 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 8 63.60    
27. 40 ATLAS DE VALLET Lea GABARD 8 68.17    
28. 51 CHORISTE DE RAMPAN Morgane BERGER 8 69.55    
29. 14 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline SABOURAUD 8 69.89    
30. 39 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET 8 70.82    
31. 20 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT 8 71.85    
32. 43 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT 8 73.07    
33. 24 CONPHEBE PS Lucie MATHIEU 8 73.36    
34. 29 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE 8 74.54    
34. 18 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN 8 74.54    
36. 16 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 12 69.36    
37. 37 CALAMYTY DE GARLAN Geoffrey HARNIEH 12 71.22    
38. 3 GALINKA DE LAMESLOIRE Gurvan COHUAU 12 73.36    
39. 26 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 12 75.01    
40. 12 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA 13 92.26    
41. 7 DIVA DE VALLET L A Hugo FLEURANCE 14 81.10    
42. 5 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE 14 83.00    
43. 19 BE BOP DES DOUES Camille GIRAUD 14 96.01    
44. 4 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE 16 71.14    
45. 59 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN 18 115.16    
46. 9 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD 20 69.51    
47. 34 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD 21 76.18    
48. 28 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU 24 71.13    
49. 48 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR 24 104.88    
30 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE AB  
49 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER AB  
45 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT AB  
10 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET AB  
47 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN NP  
41 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE NP  
44 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET NP  
31 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC NP  
42 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER NP  
60-HC BIANCA DU REVE Augustin MASSIN 20 107.09    
36-HC JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN 16 106.84