ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

07/05/2022 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
46 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 0 56.06 150.00 €
2.
54 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE 0 58.08 114.00 €
3.
32 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT 0 58.65 90.00 €
4.
72 FULL STAR DU PARK maxime LE GARREC 0 60.39 72.00 €
5.
27 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY 0 62.20 60.00 €
6.
69 GALLI D'ARANCHERE guillaume ROUSSEAU 0 64.92 48.00 €
7.
68 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE GUILLAUME ROUSSEAU 0 66.20 36.00 €
8.
53 CALDANA Marie FOURRIER RABILLON 0 66.26 30.00 €
9.
64 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Maxime POINTEAU 0 66.68 24.00 €
10.
35 BE BOP DES DOUES Camille GIRAUD 0 69.06 24.00 €
11.
23 STELLA DE MENIL Z Celine PEAU 0 69.52 24.00 €
12.
70 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN 0 73.78 24.00 €
13.
17 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY 0 74.10 24.00 €
14.
3 UNGARO DE KREISKER Claire MUGNIER 1 79.42 24.00 €
15.
51 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE 4 56.05 24.00 €
16.
65 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND 4 60.56 24.00 €
17.
16 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN 4 60.96 24.00 €
18.
59 ESCALE DU GRANIT Margaux STIBLER 4 61.58 24.00 €
19.
2 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT 4 62.67  
20.
30 CONPHEBE PS Lucie MATHIEU 4 62.68  
21.
11 DRAGEE CHARBONIERE Fannie FUR 4 64.54  
22.
10 CANCALE Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE 4 65.03  
23.
33 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 4 65.51  
24.
45 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI 4 65.89  
25.
66 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT 4 67.22  
26.
24 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE 4 67.88  
27.
14 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Thomas BRAUD MDL 4 68.05  
28.
26 DANAOS DE GECE Faustin FOURREAU 4 68.51  
29.
25 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL 4 68.94  
30.
31 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND 4 69.42  
31.
55 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET 4 69.78  
32.
73 FEMME FATALE Tiphaine LEROY 4 70.11  
33.
49 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE 4 70.51  
34.
52 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY 4 71.43  
35.
57 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND 4 71.54  
36.
22 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU 4 72.09  
37.
6 CASSINI DE BONNIERES Pierre BAUDRY 4 78.16  
38.
12 CASPER DU TOULTIA Z Morgane FERELLEC 6 86.74  
39.
5 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline SABOURAUD 8 60.84  
40.
1 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR 8 61.77  
41.
19 CHAMONIX DE ST FRAY Clement GABET 8 67.07  
42.
18 CAPRICE DU GUE Marien MONTIL 8 67.41  
43.
74 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY 8 68.29  
44.
38 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN 8 68.74  
45.
7 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS 8 69.19  
46.
58 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD 8 69.29  
47.
13 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER 8 71.39  
48.
41 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Arthur DUCHAYNE 8 73.33  
49.
34 CALYPSO D'AZUR Alexandre GOURDON 8 74.95  
50.
8 FALCO DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON 8 75.34  
51.
71 FANY DES ORCETS maxime LE GARREC 8 78.00  
52.
44 BOUNTY DES CRETES Rose GAZEAU 10 85.69  
53.
29 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA 11 87.79  
54.
28 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 12 70.15  
55.
62 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD 12 70.52  
56.
47 GALINKA DE LAMESLOIRE Gurvan COHUAU 12 74.96  
57.
61 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA 12 77.53  
58.
15 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET 12 78.67  
59.
40 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Geraldine DAVID 13 96.46  
60.
20 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI 14 101.87  
61.
37 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF 16 72.09  
62.
4 ENDIAMO DU LAVOIR Maxim FEGER 20 110.75  
63.
63 EXALTO DES ISLES Mathilde CRUSE 21 79.06  
64.
60 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE 21 97.07  
65.
42 EAU VIVE DE ROCHEFOU Florent TERRIEN 22 84.36  
9 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER EL  
21 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO EL  
48 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU EL  
36 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD AB  
39 ZYGOTE Z Killian ROUCHVARGER NP  
43 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET NP  
56 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN NP  
50-HC BIANCA DU REVE Augustin MASSIN 17 114.72  
67-HC JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN 5 81.49