ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

07/05/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 FINZYDELA MAZURE Romain MORESVE
2 76 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
3 77 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
4 78 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU
5 79 ARWEN guillaume ROUSSEAU
6 1 CASINO ROYAL Z Gabrielle DOITEAU
7 2 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET
8 3 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Dimitri LEQUEUX
9 4 CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN Alexandre CHANAL
10 5 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
11 6 FIRMAMENT DU SALBEY Felix JARRY
12 7 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
13 8 ERWANNE D'ARVOR maxime LE GARREC
14 9 COME AWAY FLAMINGO Z Marc DILASSER
15 10 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
16 11 FAHRENHEIT DE CARAT Morgane LOUISY
17 12 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
18 13 DIABELLA BLUE PS Eduardo BLANCO
19 14 CALAMYTY DE GARLAN Geoffrey HARNIEH
20 15 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE
21 16 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
22 17 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
23 18 CLINT MAGIC Roman MONTFORT
24 19 AMADEUS Z Lea MONTEUUIS
25 20 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
NP 21 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
27 22 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
28 23 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE Cedric GIRARD
29 24 BALAKA DU PARC Barbara THEBAULT
30 25 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET
31 26 KARON Yohann MIGNET
NP 27 VALENTINA DE LIAM Eric VIGEANEL
33 28 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
34 29 EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS Alexandre CHANAL
35 30 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
36 31 ELGAURA Felix JARRY
37 32 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT
38 33 NILS DE LOJOU maxime LE GARREC
39 34 MAKE MY DAY Z Marc DILASSER
40 35 DARLING D'OR Pierre BURBAN
41 36 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET
42 37 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU
43 38 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
44 39 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
45 40 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
46 41 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
47 42 CISKA BD Z Nicolas SERS
48 43 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
49 44 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
50 45 EROS DE MILLANDY Nina ROZZONELLI
51 46 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
52 47 CAPRICE D'HEBENE Damien RUYAULT
NP 48 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
54 49 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
55 50 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
56 51 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
57 52 FIRST LADY D'OREAL Eric VIGEANEL
58 53 FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT Ambre DIFKO
59 54 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL
60 55 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
61 56 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
62 57 FARA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
63 58 CELTIG DE LOJOU maxime LE GARREC
64 59 BONBON Marc DILASSER
65 60 EVITA D'OR Pierre BURBAN
66 61 CESANE DE BEAUF'OR Z Clement BOUSQUET
NP 62 FRIMEUR D'ALTENBACH Lucie MATHIEU
68 63 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
69 64 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
70 65 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
71 66 FAIR PLAY DU CRE Antoine LE MONZE
72 67 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE
73 68 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
74 69 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND
75 70 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN
76 71 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
77 72 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
78 73 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
79 74 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE