ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

07/05/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
2 71 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
NP 72 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER
NP 1 BROOKLYN DE VALLET Anne Lise CLEMENT
5 2 FLASHBACK BELEBAT Amelie BERTHAULT
6 3 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS
7 4 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
8 5 BRENN DE KERGANE Anne Charlotte DE GEYER
9 6 ETHANE DE MARNIERE Maelys GRIMBERT
10 7 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER
11 8 FIDGET GABANA Camille GIRAUD
12 9 TALENT DE LA BASTIDE Mathieu COUTIN
NP 10 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN
14 11 FLORENCIA TARDONNE Salome CRONNIER
15 12 ECLUSE DE SAIRE Claire CHABRAND
16 13 GINFIZ DU DIVIS Julie KERIEL
17 14 EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Sarah GERVAIS
18 15 DRIK Clement BURCELOT
19 16 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
20 17 GORMITI DU FEU Alexis DOUMERGUE
NP 18 ECOTAXE DES S Nicolas SORMANI
22 19 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
23 20 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER
24 21 ELSA M'AUREA Lea PETIT
25 22 CWIN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Philippine POINSARD
26 23 FEE D'ANJOU Arthur DUCHAYNE
27 24 EREBE DE PLUME Fleur PLUMEREAU
28 25 FLAMENCO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
29 26 BILLY DE LAUME Same RAVON
NP 27 KHANTA NOIRE Lionel LESEGRETAIN
31 28 FALCO DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
32 29 BARAKA DU PHARE Ophelie PRIAULT
33 30 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
34 31 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Geraldine DAVID
35 32 CAPUCINE DE LA LANDE Solene DELAGE
36 33 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
37 34 CASSANDRO DES IRIS Z Cloe PLANES
NP 35 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
39 36-HC CHICAGO DU GAST Armel CHALIER
40 37-HC STUNNYMOOD Z Nina ROZZONELLI
41 38 TENNESSEE OF QUEENS Morgane FERELLEC
42 39 ABSOLUTE SALLY Charlotte SOULA
43 40 TENOR DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
44 41 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
45 42 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
46 43 EVIDENCE D'ANETZ Delphine GEMON
47 44 JOJOBA DES CEDRES Fanny LUMET
48 45 CALYPSO D'AZUR Alexandre GOURDON
49 46 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT
50 47 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
51 48 FLORA DU RUISSEAU Arthur DUCHAYNE
52 49 BERENICE DU GRANIT Fleur PLUMEREAU
53 50 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
54 51 VALKYRIE DE ROY Same RAVON
NP 52 AU DELA DE LYNDE Eva CHATAIGNIER
56 53 ALLURE MAGDELEINE Emilie MAILLARD
57 54 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
58 55 CRISTAL DE LA BASTIDE Vincent POMMIER
59 56 FOLK'N ROCK RHAPSODY Gaelle HERVE
60 57 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
61 58 DOUGLAS BRULAIRE Margot BESNIER
62 59 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
63 60 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT
64 61 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT
65 62 FROMECS DALTUQUIE Laura CROUZIER
66 63 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX
NP 64 LORINE DE ROTHEL Diane RICHARD
68 65 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
69 66 BAROSIO Jessica ALFONSI
70 67 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
NP 68 CASSIOPEE VILLATTE Charlene MESSE
72 69 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE