ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

07/05/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 72
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
70 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU 0 35.61 100.00 €
2.
20 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER 0 39.79 76.00 €
3.
69 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE 0 39.82 60.00 €
4.
53 ALLURE MAGDELEINE Emilie MAILLARD 0 40.85 48.00 €
5.
12 ECLUSE DE SAIRE Claire CHABRAND 0 41.15 40.00 €
6.
6 ETHANE DE MARNIERE Maelys GRIMBERT 0 41.48 32.00 €
7.
19 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND 0 41.51 24.00 €
8.
26 BILLY DE LAUME Same RAVON 0 41.61 20.00 €
9.
11 FLORENCIA TARDONNE Salome CRONNIER 0 42.22 16.00 €
10.
50 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE 0 43.22 16.00 €
11.
46 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT 0 43.37 16.00 €
12.
48 FLORA DU RUISSEAU Arthur DUCHAYNE 0 43.86 16.00 €
13.
33 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU 0 43.92 16.00 €
14.
23 FEE D'ANJOU Arthur DUCHAYNE 0 49.91 16.00 €
15.
15 DRIK Clement BURCELOT 3 62.85 16.00 €
16.
51 VALKYRIE DE ROY Same RAVON 4 36.70 16.00 €
17.
65 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES 4 38.56  
18.
38 TENNESSEE OF QUEENS Morgane FERELLEC 4 39.28  
19.
60 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT 4 39.51  
20.
4 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES 4 42.12  
21.
17 GORMITI DU FEU Alexis DOUMERGUE 4 43.22  
22.
31 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Geraldine DAVID 4 43.43  
23.
2 FLASHBACK BELEBAT Amelie BERTHAULT 4 44.12  
24.
13 GINFIZ DU DIVIS Julie KERIEL 4 45.19  
25.
7 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER 4 45.38  
26.
25 FLAMENCO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE 4 46.66  
27.
39 ABSOLUTE SALLY Charlotte SOULA 4 46.90  
28.
61 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT 4 49.34  
29.
8 FIDGET GABANA Camille GIRAUD 6 57.46  
30.
56 FOLK'N ROCK RHAPSODY Gaelle HERVE 7 61.48  
31.
63 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX 8 40.93  
32.
30 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN 8 41.37  
33.
44 JOJOBA DES CEDRES Fanny LUMET 8 45.48  
34.
34 CASSANDRO DES IRIS Z Cloe PLANES 8 45.50  
35.
62 FROMECS DALTUQUIE Laura CROUZIER 8 46.63  
36.
42 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY 8 48.16  
37.
59 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX 8 50.03  
38.
16 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER 8 51.61  
39.
57 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 9 40.36  
40.
28 FALCO DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON 9 53.06  
41.
47 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD 9 54.27  
42.
55 CRISTAL DE LA BASTIDE Vincent POMMIER 9 54.44  
43.
71 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER 10 57.25  
44.
21 ELSA M'AUREA Lea PETIT 10 57.71  
45.
40 TENOR DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON 11 47.92  
46.
5 BRENN DE KERGANE Anne Charlotte DE GEYER 12 64.95  
47.
22 CWIN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Philippine POINSARD 16 83.76  
48.
67 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT 17 41.47  
49.
45 CALYPSO D'AZUR Alexandre GOURDON 17 52.65  
50.
66 BAROSIO Jessica ALFONSI 17 55.72  
3 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS EL  
14 EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Sarah GERVAIS EL  
24 EREBE DE PLUME Fleur PLUMEREAU EL  
29 BARAKA DU PHARE Ophelie PRIAULT EL  
32 CAPUCINE DE LA LANDE Solene DELAGE EL  
43 EVIDENCE D'ANETZ Delphine GEMON EL  
54 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER EL  
58 DOUGLAS BRULAIRE Margot BESNIER EL  
9 TALENT DE LA BASTIDE Mathieu COUTIN AB  
41 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE AB  
49 BERENICE DU GRANIT Fleur PLUMEREAU AB  
72 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER NP  
1 BROOKLYN DE VALLET Anne Lise CLEMENT NP  
10 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN NP  
18 ECOTAXE DES S Nicolas SORMANI NP  
27 KHANTA NOIRE Lionel LESEGRETAIN NP  
35 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET NP  
52 AU DELA DE LYNDE Eva CHATAIGNIER NP  
64 LORINE DE ROTHEL Diane RICHARD NP  
68 CASSIOPEE VILLATTE Charlene MESSE NP  
36-HC CHICAGO DU GAST Armel CHALIER 22 73.49  
37-HC STUNNYMOOD Z Nina ROZZONELLI 2 59.39