ANGERS CORNE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

06/05/2022 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
9 CARISMA G Z yann CAMENEN 0 94.23 21.60 €
1.
10 GRISANTE DE LA NAGEZ Alix PETIT DAVY 0 90.39 21.60 €
1.
11 ERNESTINE D'OISELAY Anastasia BAZIN 0 84.61 21.60 €
1.
12 LAS VEGAS VH MOLENEIND Heloise RICHARD 0 75.71 21.60 €
1.
13 GOODPLEASURE DELATOUR Louane LEFEBVRE 0 84.40 21.60 €
1.
15 EQUATEUR DANFER Yohann MIGNET 0 84.22 21.60 €
1.
17 GAUGUIN DU BUSSON Nicolas TOUZAINT 0 86.78 21.60 €
1.
20 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN 0 86.74 21.60 €
1.
23 QUE SERA DEL COLLE Z Lea LAURENCIN 0 85.50 21.60 €
1.
26 ESPOIR DU CAUSSE Nicolas SERS 0 84.87 21.60 €
11.
36 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER 4 93.55  
11.
39 GALLI D'ARANCHERE guillaume ROUSSEAU 4 83.99  
11.
1 FIGO DE LA CHAULE Nicolas TOUZAINT 4 84.93  
11.
5 DAILY STAR D'ALFA Manon JUSTEL 4 86.11  
11.
6 GOOD LUCK DU NAYO Baptiste SALAUN 4 85.53  
11.
8 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ 4 86.82  
11.
14 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE 4 77.40  
11.
19 GEMME DE ROC O CERF Aurelie GOMEZ 4 87.11  
11.
22 FIRST LADY DU PYROUX Francois NEVEUX 4 88.12  
11.
24 BOLERO DU ROUET Cyril GUILLON 4 94.19  
11.
31 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Romuald LE GOFF 4 86.93  
11.
34 HYDROGENE DEM Eduardo BLANCO 4 94.90  
23.
35 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER 8 87.66  
23.
37 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER 8 96.43  
23.
4 FASTEN DU LIROT Antoine LE MONZE 8 89.61  
23.
16 GIRL DES TOURS Fanny BLANDEAU 8 86.61  
23.
29 FACELYNA DES BOICLERS Baptiste SALAUN 8 80.02  
23.
33 FAKIR DES PINS Nicolas TOUZAINT 8 85.71  
29.
7 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Guy Noel CADET 11 111.07  
30.
38 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Nicolas SERS 12 96.95  
30.
3 DELIGHT ST AMAND Nicolas SERS 12 97.32  
30.
32 FROMECS DALTUQUIE Laura CROUZIER 12 86.22  
33.
18 EMBRUNS DES ROCHES Eduardo BLANCO 14 105.59  
34.
30 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET 16 95.48  
35.
25 DGEINE DELAROCHEBLEUE Jonas VERRAC 20 97.03  
40 GO FOR FUN guillaume ROUSSEAU EL  
27 DJERK LA BEIGE Antoine LE MONZE EL  
28 USKO DE MONTPLAISIR Manon JUSTEL EL  
2 GALIA DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO AB  
21 KHANTA NOIRE Lionel LESEGRETAIN NP