TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

21 - FREEJUMP (1,20 m) - Start List

10/04/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
2 58 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
3 59 EFFRONTÉ alexandre GAST
4 1 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
5 2 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT
6 3 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
7 4 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
NP 5 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND
9 6 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
10 7 DALTON CLAIREFONTAINE Eva CHATAIGNIER
11 8 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
12 9 BONITA DE LA FOLIE Clemence DAMIET
13 10 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER
14 11 FLIPPER DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN
15 12 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY
16 13 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Victor DESLANDES
17 14 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
18 15 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
19 16 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX
NP 17 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
21 18 MILO DU MONT Z Remy BADIER
NP 19 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
23 20 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
24 21 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
25 22 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
26 23 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
27 24 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS
28 25 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
29 26 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Morgane BERTON
30 27 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU
31 28 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
32 29 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Arthur DUCHAYNE
33 30 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD
34 31 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
35 32 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL
36 33 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
37 34 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
38 35 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
39 36 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Alexia MOUSSOU
40 37 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
41 38 BURKAAN Victor DESLANDES
42 39 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
43 40 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
44 41 ETOILE DE CARENE Mathieu ARNOUX
NP 42 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
46 43 GIN TONIC D'EGLEFIN Remy BADIER
NP 44 CAT'S EYES DESAUNETES Pierre CIRIER
48 45 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
49 46 AVATAR DE BOIS SOLEIL Zoe NIEL
50 47 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
51 48 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
52 49 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
NP 50 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
54 51 RODHOS D'ALTENBACH Louis LEONTINE
55 52 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
56 53 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
57 54 CRISTAL DE TOSCANE Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
58 55 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
59 56 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES