TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

16 - HARAS D HIPPOTEOS (1,30 m) - Start List

10/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 FIRMAMENT DU SALBEY Felix JARRY
2 1 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
3 2 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN
4 3 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
5 4 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
6 5 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
7 6 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
8 7 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
9 8 FARA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
NP 9 ENJOY DE LA SELUNE Frederic NEVEU
11 10 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
12 11 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
13 12 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
14 13 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
15 14 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
16 15 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
17 16 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
18 17 CASKARI T Pauline GUIGNERY
19 18 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
20 19 BEMOL DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON
21 20 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
22 21 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
23 22 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
24 23 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
25 24 CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
26 25 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
27 26 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON
28 27 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
NP 28 CASSANDRA VL Z Lauren DEVINE
30 29 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
31 30 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
32 31 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
33 32 FIM Henry CREPELLE
34 33 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
35 34 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
36 35 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL
NP 36 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
38 37 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
39 38 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Ines GROULT
40 39 CASINO ROYAL Z Gabrielle DOITEAU
NP 40 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
42 41 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
NP 42 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
44 43 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
45 44 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON
46 45 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
47 46 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
48 47 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
49 48 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
50 49 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
51 50 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
52 51 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
53 52 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
54 53 FLOCON DE L'ISLE Antoine COURPIED
55 54 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
56 55 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
57 56 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
58 57 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE
59 58 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT