TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

14 - GRANDPRIX (1,15 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 13:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 2 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND
2 24 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
3 63 CAT'S EYES DESAUNETES Pierre CIRIER
4 70 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU
5 45 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
6 16 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
7 62 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
8 38 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
9 3 SAGA DE ROMILIE Marie Emilie DAMON
10 65 GIN TONIC D'EGLEFIN Remy BADIER
11 66 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
12 5 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
13 25 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
14 32 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
15 71 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT
16 27 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
17 54 SHARANITO D'OZ Margaux MULLER
18 30 FLIPPER DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN
19 37 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
20 64 FENTY D'AMOUR Jacob VERNAT
21 11 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
22 6 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Romuald LE GOFF
23 60 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL
24 18 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
25 77 ERCULE TRAM esteve HARION
26 29 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
27 1 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
28 12 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
29 72 GHOST DE BONNIERES Mathilde OPSOMER
30 36 FOREVER DE LAUMENCE Celine BARBIER
31 61 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
32 39 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT
33 67 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
34 49 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
35 7 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
36 8 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
37 17 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
38 69 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
39 10 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
40 13 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX
41 59 UNANIME DE RHODES Elea ROSE
42 50 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
43 57 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Alice BLANCHOU
44 31 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
45 20 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
46 74 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
47 42 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
48 22 FLICKA DU MENEC Maxime GILOT
49 46 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
50 9 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
51 52 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON
52 40 MILO DU MONT Z Remy BADIER
53 73 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
54 15 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
55 26 FRAGRANCE TAME Marie GORY
56 28 FRENCH TOUCH LA MURE Aurelie NODET
57 53 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL lucile CUYPERS
58 41 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
59 56 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
60 47 UESBE DE LA NOE Pierre DEMEESTERE
61 34 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
62 68 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
63 78-HC BRAHMA DU SALIN Marie DAGORNE
64 58 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
65 23 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
66 4 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
67 44 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Alexia MOUSSOU
68 75 KOLMAN VDP Sarah MARCEL
69 51 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
70 43 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY
71 19 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD
72 33 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
73 14 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
74 76 POWER GIRL JMG Sarah MARCEL
75 35 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER
76 55 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
NP 21 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
NP 48 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU