TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

13 - HARCOUR (1,05 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 09:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 14 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS
2 55 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH
3 48 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
4 43 FLOWER DE COURCEL Violette BONNET
5 52 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
6 49 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Marine LE PENVEN
7 13 TECAPE DU BRECHE Angele PAUL HAZARD
8 18 VOYELLE DES AUNETES Violette BONNET
9 33 ENGEAILUS D'ARCHANGE Claire GOURDON
10 53 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
11 54 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Raphaelle MANGA NDZAMBANA
12 17 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS
13 34 FOR ME DES ROSIERS Eva CHAMBRIER
14 30 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
15 8 ECHO DE LA GENTIERE Irene ARNOULD
16 50 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
17 44 VIRGUL'JUMPER Guy Noel CADET
18 3 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
19 19 TILOUTCHA Marion LEGRAND
20 40 ACTION DE RHODES Sylvain DESNEUX
21 42 DARK DES QUARTS Denis LANGLOIS
22 45 FURIOSA DES SABLONS Virginie TRUILLET
23 32 CHAP Mehdi AMAR
24 29 AZELAN DU BEC Mathilde OPSOMER
25 12 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Camille FLICHY
26 57 VETIVER GAN Louna PORCHER
27 31 DRIK Clement BURCELOT
28 9 BYZANCE DES CISAN Caroline LEMOINE
29 2 GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS Maelle DESON
30 10 VIGO MOTTE Louise ROBERT
31 26 ATHOS DE LA ROQUE Julie MAYEUX BASSET
32 38 VERTIGE LA FILONNIERE Juliette GAUVRIT
33 39 TIMEROK DE MORTAIGUES Corine LIGNY
34 7 UTELLE DES PORTES Emma RABOTIN
35 58 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE
36 37 FANFAN DE THELEME laura BOUÉ
37 35 HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN Eleonore PARIS
38 5 FLORES DE SULLY Cecile DECERGY
39 56 FEE DAGUET D'ESTEL Lea PRUNIER
40 46 MARIE JOE Marie Emilie MARIN
41 16 CLASSIC JUMP VAL D'OR Eleonore LANCESTRE
42 22 FANDOR DE LA POME Flavie LEPRINCE
43 23 VRAI TEMPETE Llunel VILEMAIN
44 25 EDOUARD DU TERROIR Charlotte SOLER
45 27 THINK EDA Z Geraldine MARCHIVE
46 21 AETHERIA Manon RABAUD
47 6 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE
48 4 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
49 20 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN
50 15 TRISKEL DE KERLO Z Elisa NIVET
51 41 RESCUE DE RAIS Elodie NADAUD
52 11 AHISA SHAMS Arthur BARTHELEMY
NP 36 TAYAUT DES CARNAUX Cedric LE NEINDRE
54 28 AUTREFOIS BRECOURT Christine HEILMANN MOTTE
NP 1 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
NP 47 VERDI DE KERGANE Axelle DRONNEAU
NP 24 FEELING DU CERISIER Marie Pierre ITIER
NP 51 DIABOLO DE LA SELUNE Adeline MARIETTE