TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

11 - ANTHIKA (1,25 m) - Résultats

09/04/2022 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
10 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL 0 32.13 250.00 €
2.
31 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL 0 33.35 190.00 €
3.
35 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL 0 34.05 150.00 €
4.
27 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 34.07 120.00 €
5.
36 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY 0 34.30 100.00 €
6.
42 BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE Faustine ANDRE 0 35.04 80.00 €
7.
6 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL 0 35.05 60.00 €
8.
32 GALOUNA DE LA LOVE Doreen ALMERAS 0 36.15 50.00 €
9.
45 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET 0 36.45 40.00 €
10.
38 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE 0 36.59 40.00 €
11.
24 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE 0 36.97 40.00 €
12.
19 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET 0 38.27  
13.
23 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Ines GROULT 4 33.79  
14.
25 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT 4 35.96  
15.
26 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU 4 38.75  
16.
29 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE 6 54.06  
17.
33 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET 8 32.99  
18.
5 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI 8 33.80  
19.
3 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU 8 33.85  
20.
11 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY 8 35.25  
21.
41 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET 8 35.75  
22.
1 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU 8 36.22  
23.
18 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU 8 37.71  
24.
44 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT 8 38.76  
25.
28 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN 8 41.25  
26.
17 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON 9 32.11  
27.
7 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS 9 51.10  
28.
30 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN 12 34.41  
29.
40 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Terence LE TERRIER 12 35.43  
30.
43 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 12 36.15  
31.
13 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 12 36.20  
32.
22 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS 14 54.67  
33.
8 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET 17 34.12  
34.
2 DAYANA DU LINGTIER Chloe GUYON 20 36.72  
35.
21 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU 20 37.80  
36.
12 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX 25 39.50  
37.
37 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL 34 69.29  
15 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN EL  
4 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE AB  
20 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE AB  
9 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT NP  
14 FOR LEPSY DU LOUP Marion DEJA NP  
34 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT NP  
39 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE NP  
16-HC FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED 4 43.25