TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS
2 67-HC LOOK O LOOK Pauline GUIGNERY
3 68 CRISTAL DE TOSCANE Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
4 69 DOMINO DES LANDES Marion ESTEVE
5 70 PANDA DE REIMS eponyme NICAUD
6 1 VELLIGIO Margot GASSER
7 2 UNAGH DE LA LUNE Camille VERHAEGHE
8 3 CENTAUREE Nicolas PIRON
9 4 UNABELLE DES PRES Frederique LAUNAY
10 5 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
11 6 GORYANN DE TALREST Manon LEPIGRE
12 7 ISAURA VAN PAEMEL Alicia RICCI
13 8 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY
14 9 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
15 10 HOLLY DE NOYERS Pascal LEBLOND
16 11 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
17 12 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
18 13 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
19 14 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
20 15 VOLGA DE QUETTEHOU Jennifer TAFFOREAU
21 16 GRAPHISME DE PERICARD Clara PROUST
22 17 FLORENCIA TARDONNE Salome CRONNIER
23 18 RENATO JOLIVET Sylvain DESNEUX
24 19 DENTE Xavier GAUFROY
25 20 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
26 21 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
27 22 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
28 23 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER
29 24 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD
30 25 FEE DAGUET D'ESTEL Lea PRUNIER
31 26 AHISA SHAMS Flavie SARAGAGLIA
32 27 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
33 28 DALLAS DE BOSSEE Nolwenn RINCE
34 29 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
35 30 ALUNA LOG Philippe PETIT
36 31 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
37 32 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
38 33 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
39 34 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
40 35 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Guy Noel CADET
41 36 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
42 37 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
43 38 TRESOR GAUDINIERE Bruno BELAUD
44 39 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
45 40 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Marine COUTEAUDIER
46 41 COMETE D'ISCLA Asheesh DABRIWAL
47 42 THESE DE TUS Marion MESLE
48 43 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT
49 44 JUSTPERFECT DU CENSE D'HE Maelle DUBOST
NP 45 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES
51 46 FLIPPER DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN
52 47 FORTUNE D'EGLEFIN Anne JOET
53 48 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
54 49 CONFIDENCE CHOISIE Oceane MIANNAY
55 50 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
56 51-HC JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET
57 52 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN
58 53 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
59 54 FAROUK DE LA BRIDE Marie WEHRLE
60 55 VENI VICI D'OLMAT Thais HARNOIS
61 56 GALIBIER DE SAINTFRAY Remy BADIER
62 57 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
63 58 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
64 59 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
65 60 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET
66 61 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER
67 62 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
68 63 BOREE D'HELBY Bruno BELAUD
69 64 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
70 65 BELLE DE LA LANDE Emilie JUIN