TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

2 - MY GROOM (1,25 m) - Résultats

08/04/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE 0 36.97 375.00 €
2.
9 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 0 38.62 285.00 €
3.
20 BALAKA DU PARC Barbara THEBAULT 0 38.93 225.00 €
4.
44 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL 0 39.73 180.00 €
5.
12 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 0 39.83 150.00 €
6.
2 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 40.02 120.00 €
7.
49 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE 0 40.12 90.00 €
8.
17 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN 0 40.78 75.00 €
9.
36 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET 0 41.18 60.00 €
10.
39 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON 0 41.72 60.00 €
11.
19 FEELING D'ORCHIS Olivier THARREAU 0 43.00 60.00 €
12.
31 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE 0 46.53 60.00 €
13.
28 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 4 37.73  
14.
4 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 39.29  
15.
6 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 4 39.37  
16.
41 FRENCHSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 4 42.20  
17.
22 SAGA DE ROMILIE Nicolas TOUDIC 4 42.82  
18.
3 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 43.22  
19.
30 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX 4 43.81  
20.
24 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 4 44.07  
21.
29 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY 4 44.11  
22.
25 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 44.24  
23.
35 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE 4 44.48  
24.
26 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 45.29  
25.
47 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT 4 45.87  
26.
5 FIM Henry CREPELLE 4 47.04  
27.
8 ETERNITY DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON 4 48.98  
28.
21 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 4 49.12  
29.
23 DARLING MOUCHE Axelle VASSEUR 8 41.21  
30.
11 ALDO DU FIGUIER Maxime LE GUISQUET 8 41.54  
31.
16 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD 8 41.70  
32.
32 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD 8 42.45  
33.
40 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION 8 42.59  
34.
34 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Antoine COURPIED 8 43.56  
35.
42 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN 8 43.79  
36.
15 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION 8 44.80  
37.
33 ESPERANCE DU TEMPLE Cyril GUILLON 8 45.53  
38.
1 CASKARI T Pauline GUIGNERY 8 47.60  
39.
14 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON 8 53.59  
40.
7 LEEROY SUNHEUP Z Stephanie GUILLON 12 47.77  
41.
18 ALTO DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE 12 52.88  
42.
46 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 14 75.97  
43.
10 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 16 45.10  
44.
48 ALLEGRO DU CHER Philippe GROSSHENNY 22 61.19  
45.
43 FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT Ambre DIFKO 28 66.25  
13 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET NP  
37 FOLLIA DU MONTET Edouard CHAUVET NP  
38 KARON Yohann MIGNET NP  
45 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET NP