TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

08/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR Baptiste KOPP
2 54 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
3 8 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
4 11 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE
5 13 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
6 14 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
7 15 FOLLIA DU MONTET Edouard CHAUVET
8 19 FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND Margot DELAPORTE
9 20 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ
10 22 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
11 23 FIRST LADY DE MAZ Axelle VASSEUR
12 24 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
13 28 ALPHA M'AUREA Z David DAGRON
14 29 DESIREE MONDAINE Alexis CHAMPION
15 30 EYE CATCHER DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE
16 31 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
17 32 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
18 33 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
19 35 DIVA DE GRANDRY Charlene TOUDIC
20 36 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
21 37 BELLE DE LA LANDE Marie DAGORNE
22 38 FUNKY DU LOIR Axel COUTTE
23 39 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Morgane BERTON
24 40 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
25 41 FAROUK DE LA BRIDE Edouard CHAUVET
26 42 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
27 43 FRENCH CANCAN D'OLMAT Yann LOUISY
28 44 FOR LEPSY DU LOUP Marion DEJA
29 45 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
30 46 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
31 47 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur DEUQUET
32 48 FOU DU LOIR Eliott DEUQUET
33 51 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
34 53 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Steven BRUNET
35 1 FLICKA DU MENEC Maxime GILOT
36 3 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
37 4 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET
38 5 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
39 6 FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT Ambre DIFKO
40 7 BOLERO DU ROUET Cyril GUILLON
41 9 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Charlene TOUDIC
42 10 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY
43 12 FOULQUES DE CREANS Axel COUTTE
44 16 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
45 17 GABOU DE RIVERLAND Yann LOUISY
46 21 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
47 25 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
48 26 USBEK DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
49 27 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
50 49 ENJOY DE LA SELUNE Frederic NEVEU
NP 2 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
NP 18 POWER GIRL JMG Sarah MARCEL
NP 34 KOLMAN VDP Sarah MARCEL
NP 50 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL