STADE EQUESTRE DE L ANJOU ANGERS ST SYLV
01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

13 - FORESTIER SELLIER - Résultats

03/04/2022 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste jappeloup - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 D. Philippine FERRAND 0 29.00 125.00 €
2.
35 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND 0 30.06 95.00 €
3.
13 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE 0 30.20 75.00 €
4.
28 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET 0 30.55 60.00 €
5.
7 EVIDENCE D'ANETZ Delphine GEMON 0 31.71 50.00 €
6.
34 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Sebastia SUREDA MATAMALAS 0 32.81 40.00 €
7.
27 USTHER DE SEY Romane TOUDIC GOURDON 0 33.54 30.00 €
8.
17 GRAND MARNIER VIEVE Morgane MORAND 0 33.82 25.00 €
9.
47 ALTO DE LAUNAY Claire CHAUVIRE 0 34.34 20.00 €
10.
10 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN 0 35.41 20.00 €
11.
24 QUATRO Z Louis Etienne CHOPIN 0 35.93 20.00 €
12.
3 VELVET FLY LY Clementine GOLDIE 0 35.98 20.00 €
13.
40 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD 0 36.83 20.00 €
14.
2 DONZELLE DU BOURDON Camille LEDAIN 0 37.25  
15.
31 BE BOP DES DOUES Lea PETIT 0 37.57  
16.
1 FLAMENCO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE 0 38.26  
17.
38 FLEUR D'ELLE Agathe LUCAS 0 38.37  
18.
36 HORNET ROSE III Z Alize LE NEZET 1 40.02  
19.
6 ELSA M'AUREA Lea PETIT 1 40.05  
20.
18 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT 1 41.45  
21.
21 GOELITA DE SIJU Sandrine STRAUCH 1 42.86  
22.
4 ALISMA DU CHENE FIN Stanislas DOIZY 4 29.22  
23.
45 VIRTUOZ DE NAONED Nolwenn SIMON 4 32.94  
24.
26 TITRHOD DU LOC'H Nathalie SIMON 4 33.35  
25.
44 DOROFINO Clara CANIVEZ 4 33.48  
26.
9 CIPAYE DE HUS Z Quentin COLOMEZ 4 33.50  
27.
50 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL Cyprien THIBAULT 4 34.70  
28.
22 BLANDICE M'AUREA Emma PETIT 4 34.81  
29.
25 GAIA DE MAZEROY Melanie MORAND 4 35.59  
30.
8 ELIZA D'EMEL Marlene LESOUEF 4 36.39  
31.
32 FILLE D'AVRIL VD Yves Marie VANDAMME 4 37.29  
32.
37 FEELGOOD DU BOUT EVA DUVAL 5 40.16  
33.
33 DUCO VD VELDEHOEVE Emilie LEROUX 5 41.93  
34.
12 GAMON EDM Emilie PAUL 6 43.11  
35.
43 QUELIOSO Pierre GASTALDIN 7 33.85  
36.
46 VALESCO DU BOULEAU Aubane REDON 8 32.40  
37.
51 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE 8 38.44  
38.
52 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT 9 39.46  
39.
16 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET 10 41.34  
40.
42 DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE Lily ALBERT 11 42.02  
41.
48 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Anne Flavie CADET 14 37.73  
42.
20 ULTIM JO Cecile BUREAU 15 48.60  
43.
39 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS 17 31.18  
44.
19 DGEINE DELAROCHEBLEUE Jonas VERRAC 32 48.35  
5 UICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL EL  
14 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU EL  
15 COYOTTE DE L'ORAILLE Chloe CERVIA EL  
30 AICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL EL  
41 UZERCHE'JAC Damien HOCHIN EL  
53 ALIBI DU HALAGE LAURE DELLIER EL  
29 EDELWEIS DU CHENE FIN Stanislas DOIZY AB  
23 DORYANE DES PRES Charlotte FIRIDOLFI NP  
11-HC COOLABAH Antoine PAVIOT 16 39.65