ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

27/03/2022 - 15:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Anne Sophie BUTROT
2 10 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL
3 67 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
4 15 UDINE VILLA ROSE Denis MOREAU
5 81 BEDERO Anna Vari CADORET
6 41 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU
7 84 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
8 55 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Maxime POINTEAU
9 46 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
10 56 EOLE DU ROCH Valentin BOURSE
11 8 JULIE DU SEIGNEUR Diane CORRE
12 38 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
13 39 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
14 30 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
15 1 VERITY DE CASTILLE Celine BULET
16 76 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET
17 74 DAILY STAR D'ALFA Manon JUSTEL
18 34 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
19 79 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
20 58 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
21 68 ESCALE DU GRANIT Margaux STIBLER
22 57 ENVOL DU PONANT Anouk EMIER
23 20 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
24 51 FIORI Elise NEVEUX
25 37 CANTOR LS Morgane BERGER
26 49 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
27 33 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
28 75 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
29 72 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
30 31 DALTON CLAIREFONTAINE Eva CHATAIGNIER
31 9 KASTAAR TER ELZEN Laina BOISTEAU
32 64 SLAMM DE LA SELUNE Aurelie GOMEZ
33 4 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
34 83 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
35 25 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe LUCAS
36 62 FIRST LADY O HARAS Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
37 87 FISTON DES LOGES ALEXIS GOURY
38 29 DUAZERNA Clarisse GOISBAULT
39 18 VALCORO SAINT SIMEON Jeanne MARTIN
40 28 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY
41 50 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
42 13 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
43 5 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
44 16 ALIFEL DELUZ CONDE Evelyne SANCEREAU
45 88 ELASTIC GIRL BLANCHE ALEXIS GOURY
46 44 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Janis LEQUEUX
47 86 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER
48 52 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT
49 6 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Anais TOURNADE
50 12 CHORISTE DE RAMPAN Morgane BERGER
51 22 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
52 71 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
53 77 TOPOLLINO DES IRIS Bertrand PESNEAU
54 21 FERIA CREAC'H Chloe RENOU
55 53 ASTONIC Sarah YAGHOUB ZADEH
56 7-HC ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
57 61 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
58 69 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
59 70 SNOOPY Anouk GEORGES
60 73 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
61 48 CANALETTO Lilou GAUTIER
62 66 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
63 27-HC DJINGLE BELL'SELIE Julie LACOUR
64 40 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART
65 43 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
66 24 ERMITAGE Fiona LE MAUX
67 65 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC
68 54 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
69 19 SABA D'HELBY Laura CHEVALIER
70 80 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT
71 82 FALLINLOV GUIBRETIERE Melanie MORAND
72 23 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
73 11 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT
74 42 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN
75 32-HC GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
76 47 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS
77 36 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
78 85 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
79 14 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
NP 2 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
NP 3 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
NP 78 CHANEL DE LESSAC Pierre LE BOUCH
NP 17 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Pierre BEAUGEARD
NP 45 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
NP 60 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI
86 26 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
NP 35 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
NP 63 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE