ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

26/03/2022 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 TIMBALANDE AR MILIN Kevin RENAUDIER
2 54 TI AMO DU SOUCHETZ VICTORINE BELLAICHE
3 55 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT
4 1 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN
5 2 DOUCHKA DU MOULIN Eric VIGEANEL
6 3 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
7 4 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
8 5 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
9 6 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
10 7 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
11 8 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
12 9 CRAQUANTE DE MAZIN Pierre Marie LEBRETON
13 10 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
14 11 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
15 12 DOLCE VITA DE BATZ Kelly Anne GUEGAN
16 13 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
17 14 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
18 15 QUIQUI Z Solenn ROCHE
19 16 BE BOP DES DOUES Antoine PAVIOT
20 17 RIFT BESNERAIS Kevin RENAUDIER
21 18 ENABLED LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
22 19 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
23 20 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
24 21 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
25 22 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
26 23 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD
27 24 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Baptiste SALAUN
28 25 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN
29 26 COME ON AXOURIT Eric VIGEANEL
30 27 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
31 28 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
32 29 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO
33 30 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
34 31 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
35 32 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
36 33 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI
37 34 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
NP 35 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
39 36 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
40 37 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
41 38 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
42 39 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
43 40 DJAYANI FLY LY Cecile BELLET
44 41 DAMINA PETITE RIVIERE Julie LE GUERN
45 42 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON
46 43 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
47 44 BEATNIK BOISTILLAC Quentin SALLIOT
48 45 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN
49 46 COUSCOUS DE HUS Z Roman MONTFORT
NP 47 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
51 48 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
52 49 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN
53 50 VALENTINA DE LIAM Eric VIGEANEL
54 51 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
55 52 CONCERTO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN