ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

8 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

26/03/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 CHANEL DE LESSAC Pierre LE BOUCH
2 1 ASTONIC Sarah YAGHOUB ZADEH
3 2 BEDERO Anna Vari CADORET
4 3 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
5 4 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC
6 5 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
7 6 ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR Baptiste KOPP
8 7 FERIA CREAC'H Chloe RENOU
9 8 UNGARO DE KREISKER Claire MUGNIER
10 9 MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY Marlene GARCIA
11 10 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN
12 11 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU
NP 12 TAQUIN DE PIQUET Guillaume DERSOIR
14 13 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN
15 14 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP
16 15 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Pierre BEAUGEARD
17 16 ERMITAGE Fiona LE MAUX
18 17 KASTAAR TER ELZEN Laina BOISTEAU
19 18 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
20 19 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT
21 20 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT
22 21 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL
23 22 URANIE LA TREICHE Hugo FELGINES
24 23 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
25 24 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE
26 25 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
27 26 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
28 27 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
29 28 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE
30 29 VINTY DU MONT Nicolas BRECHET
31 30 FIORI Elise NEVEUX
32 31 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
33 32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
34 33 BRICK DU GISORS Gabrielle DOITEAU
35 34 UDINE VILLA ROSE Denis MOREAU
36 35 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
37 36 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS
38 37 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
39 38 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe LUCAS
40 39 BRUME DE BEAULIEU Mareva HODE
41 40 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
42 41 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX
43 42 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
44 43 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
45 44 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
46 45 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
47 46 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
48 47 DELICAT'D'ALAN Josephine BAUDIFFIER