ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

8 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

26/03/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 0 33.71 250.00 €
2.
7 FERIA CREAC'H Chloe RENOU 0 33.81 190.00 €
3.
13 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN 0 35.26 150.00 €
4.
27 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD 0 35.44 120.00 €
5.
23 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER 0 35.72 100.00 €
6.
40 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET 0 36.32 80.00 €
7.
4 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC 0 36.89 60.00 €
8.
21 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL 0 37.57 50.00 €
9.
28 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE 0 37.75 40.00 €
10.
46 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL 0 39.53 40.00 €
11.
16 ERMITAGE Fiona LE MAUX 0 39.80 40.00 €
12.
3 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC 4 32.08 40.00 €
13.
47 DELICAT'D'ALAN Josephine BAUDIFFIER 4 32.56  
14.
14 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP 4 32.68  
15.
41 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX 4 32.91  
16.
37 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU 4 33.69  
17.
15 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Pierre BEAUGEARD 4 35.43  
18.
25 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD 4 35.99  
19.
2 BEDERO Anna Vari CADORET 4 36.18  
20.
26 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET 4 36.20  
21.
35 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 4 37.40  
22.
24 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE 4 37.77  
23.
31 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI 4 38.35  
24.
44 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT 4 38.79  
25.
33 BRICK DU GISORS Gabrielle DOITEAU 4 38.98  
26.
48 CHANEL DE LESSAC Pierre LE BOUCH 4 41.62  
27.
22 URANIE LA TREICHE Hugo FELGINES 4 42.54  
28.
5 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 8 34.72  
29.
45 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT 8 35.18  
30.
38 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe LUCAS 8 36.92  
31.
20 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT 8 37.93  
32.
1 ASTONIC Sarah YAGHOUB ZADEH 8 37.97  
33.
19 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT 8 39.58  
34.
43 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO 8 39.67  
35.
32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE 8 40.51  
36.
36 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS 8 41.05  
37.
9 MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY Marlene GARCIA 8 41.58  
38.
30 FIORI Elise NEVEUX 8 42.52  
39.
29 VINTY DU MONT Nicolas BRECHET 8 43.64  
40.
39 BRUME DE BEAULIEU Mareva HODE 9 45.23  
41.
34 UDINE VILLA ROSE Denis MOREAU 12 33.06  
42.
6 ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR Baptiste KOPP 12 34.55  
43.
8 UNGARO DE KREISKER Claire MUGNIER 12 42.15  
44.
10 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN 13 47.78  
45.
17 KASTAAR TER ELZEN Laina BOISTEAU 26 50.20  
11 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU EL  
42 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU EL  
12 TAQUIN DE PIQUET Guillaume DERSOIR NP