ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

26/03/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 GERCHWIN DES IFS Yohann MIGNET
2 69 HERITO VICTORINE BELLAICHE
3 1 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET
4 2 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC
NP 3 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD
6 4 LIGHTMAN BOISMARGOT Z Kelly Anne GUEGAN
7 5 CLINT MAGIC Roman MONTFORT
8 6 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
9 7 CITY HOY Mathilde MONTGINOUX
10 8 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
11 9 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
12 10 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
13 11 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
14 12 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
15 13 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
16 14 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
17 15 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
18 16 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
19 17 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
20 18 DRAGIBUS D'ICK Gilles BOTTON
21 19 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Cedric FORESTIER
22 20 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
23 21 UNEMARGOTE DE POHETON Julie LACOUR
24 22 CAROE DU SAULCY Julien LAVAREC
25 23 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
26 24 FIDGET GABANA Antoine PAVIOT
27 25 USSIA DE LA MARE Mathilde LE BOUCH
28 26 CASINO ROYAL Z Gabrielle DOITEAU
29 27 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
30 28 ATHENA DU MONT Gaelle Anne MAESTRE
31 29 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN
32 30 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
33 31 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON
34 32 EAGLE DU MONTCEAU*FEH Mathilde MONTGINOUX
35 33 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
36 34 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
37 35 FUNAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS
38 36 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE
39 37 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
40 38 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER
41 39 BINGO KREDUSCULE David THIROUIN
42 40 FILEA DE LA MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
43 41 EOLE D'AMANLIS Lou MORALI
44 42 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
45 43 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
46 44 FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR Cedric FORESTIER
47 45 KARON Yohann MIGNET
48 46 FLEUR DE SEL DE SELIE Julie LACOUR
49 47 ADAGIO DU MONT Julien LAVAREC
50 48 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
51 49 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA Damien JEHANNO
52 50 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
53 51 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER
54 52 FREEDOM DU TOULTIA Z Julie LE GUERN
55 53 GREATEST LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
56 54 DORIE DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
57 55 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
58 56 LA FINETTA BOIS MARGOT Z Marie MAESTRE
59 57 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
60 58 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT
61 59 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
62 60 FAIRPLAY DE LA BAUCHE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
63 61 FIM Henry CREPELLE
64 62 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
65 63 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
66 64 ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU Thomas BOUQUET
67 65 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Mathieu BOURDON
68 66 BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY Robin LE SQUEREN
69 67 FIRST LADY D'OREAL Eric VIGEANEL