ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

26/03/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
12 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 0 33.72 300.00 €
2.
26 CASINO ROYAL Z Gabrielle DOITEAU 0 34.65 228.00 €
3.
31 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON 0 34.87 180.00 €
4.
39 BINGO KREDUSCULE David THIROUIN 0 35.02 144.00 €
5.
8 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 0 35.92 120.00 €
6.
10 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS 0 36.22 96.00 €
7.
57 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET 0 36.30 72.00 €
8.
14 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 36.55 60.00 €
9.
35 FUNAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS 0 36.56 48.00 €
10.
60 FAIRPLAY DE LA BAUCHE Pierre Marie DUBOIS 0 36.83 48.00 €
11.
61 FIM Henry CREPELLE 0 36.93 48.00 €
12.
22 CAROE DU SAULCY Julien LAVAREC 0 37.07 48.00 €
13.
62 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 0 37.85 48.00 €
14.
66 BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY Robin LE SQUEREN 0 37.89 48.00 €
15.
13 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 38.01 48.00 €
16.
67 FIRST LADY D'OREAL Eric VIGEANEL 0 38.03 48.00 €
17.
65 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Mathieu BOURDON 0 39.12 48.00 €
18.
43 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 0 39.64  
19.
30 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE 0 39.81  
20.
46 FLEUR DE SEL DE SELIE Julie LACOUR 0 39.91  
21.
34 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 40.27  
22.
44 FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR Cedric FORESTIER 0 40.83  
23.
9 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 43.56  
24.
38 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 1 45.04  
25.
18 DRAGIBUS D'ICK Gilles BOTTON 1 46.84  
26.
45 KARON Yohann MIGNET 1 48.34  
27.
59 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 4 34.28  
28.
5 CLINT MAGIC Roman MONTFORT 4 35.17  
29.
47 ADAGIO DU MONT Julien LAVAREC 4 35.42  
30.
27 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN 4 37.25  
31.
15 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON 4 38.23  
32.
20 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET 4 38.57  
33.
41 EOLE D'AMANLIS Lou MORALI 4 39.46  
34.
49 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA Damien JEHANNO 4 39.56  
35.
2 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC 4 39.61  
36.
1 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET 4 39.65  
37.
56 LA FINETTA BOIS MARGOT Z Marie MAESTRE 4 39.83  
38.
58 EASY DE LA FOLLIE Pierre IMBERT 4 41.07  
39.
64 ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU Thomas BOUQUET 4 42.19  
40.
52 FREEDOM DU TOULTIA Z Julie LE GUERN 4 42.55  
41.
42 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE 4 44.98  
42.
63 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 6 51.57  
43.
16 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI 8 38.44  
44.
28 ATHENA DU MONT Gaelle Anne MAESTRE 8 38.67  
45.
23 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 8 38.82  
46.
21 UNEMARGOTE DE POHETON Julie LACOUR 8 39.66  
47.
48 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE 8 41.64  
48.
6 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON 8 41.65  
49.
19 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Cedric FORESTIER 8 41.95  
50.
29 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN 8 43.21  
51.
55 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 43.62  
52.
32 EAGLE DU MONTCEAU*FEH Mathilde MONTGINOUX 9 45.16  
53.
24 FIDGET GABANA Antoine PAVIOT 9 45.37  
54.
33 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 9 45.75  
55.
25 USSIA DE LA MARE Mathilde LE BOUCH 9 48.28  
56.
50 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX 9 48.77  
57.
40 FILEA DE LA MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON 12 42.41  
58.
51 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 12 43.82  
59.
7 CITY HOY Mathilde MONTGINOUX 12 44.34  
60.
69 HERITO VICTORINE BELLAICHE 12 57.11  
61.
68 GERCHWIN DES IFS Yohann MIGNET 14 50.49  
62.
17 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 16 44.47  
63.
11 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE 17 80.48  
64.
53 GREATEST LOVE Noe MORVILLERS 18 50.67  
65.
36 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE 24 76.78  
4 LIGHTMAN BOISMARGOT Z Kelly Anne GUEGAN EL  
37 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE AB  
54 DORIE DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU AB  
3 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD NP