ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

6 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

26/03/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
2 68 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
3 69 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
4 1 GALOUNA DE LA LOVE Doreen ALMERAS
5 2 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT
6 3 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
7 4 GOOD LIFE D'IN CHALA Victoire ATGER
8 5 OSCAR Fanny BLANDEAU
9 6 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
10 7 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
11 8 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Janis LEQUEUX
12 9 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
13 10 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
14 11 VELVET FLY LY Clementine GOLDIE
15 12 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
16 13 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
NP 14 ARMONIE DE LANN VIHAN Eva GRAULIER
18 15 DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE Lily ALBERT
19 16 EAGLE DU GRAND PRE Victoria BONNIER
20 17 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
21 18 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT
22 19 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Arthur DUCHAYNE
23 20 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
24 21 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
25 22 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
26 23 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
27 24 ECLYPSE D'ARMANVILLE Sarah LEMERCIER
28 25 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
29 26 COCONUT CHAMPBLANC Enzo MOUNIER
30 27 ENVOL DU PONANT Anouk EMIER
31 28 FEARWEN'KA Maelie AGIUS
32 29 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
33 30 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Anne Sophie BUTROT
34 31 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT
35 32 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
36 33 JULIE DU SEIGNEUR Diane CORRE
37 34 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
38 35 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
39 36 AHICHA D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
40 37 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER
41 38 EASY BOY MERZE Mathilde CRUSE
42 39 FALCON DU MATZ Simon HECKEL
43 40 FIDELIO DE BRAY Mina SAIAGH
44 41 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Anais TOURNADE
45 42 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
46 43 VERITY DE CASTILLE Celine BULET
47 44 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT
48 45-HC DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
NP 46 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
50 47 VENTOSE LA GARETTE Raphaelle LAMANDE
51 48 ESCALE DU GRANIT Margaux STIBLER
52 49 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART
53 50 FLICKA DU MENEC Maxime GILOT
54 51 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
55 52 VAMPERRA Laurent PIRON
56 53 TOPOLLINO DES IRIS Bertrand PESNEAU
NP 54 BRUME DE BEAULIEU Mareva HODE
58 55 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
59 56 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
60 57 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
61 58 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
62 59 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
63 60 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
64 61 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
65 62 CRISTAL DE LA BASTIDE Vincent POMMIER
66 63 DRAGON WL Kritsana PHUENPROM
67 64 CHANEL DE LESSAC Pierre LE BOUCH
68 65 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY
NP 66 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER