ANGERS CORNE
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

25/03/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 HERITO VICTOIRE BELLAICHE
2 68 GERCHWIN DES IFS YOHANN MIGNET
3 1 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
4 2 WAITANGI AMAZON Maxime LIVIO
5 3 EPONA SALAM Mathilde MONTGINOUX
6 4 EQUATEUR DANFER Yohann MIGNET
NP 5 TAQUIN DE PIQUET Guillaume DERSOIR
8 6 DOLCE VITA DU PIN Julien LAVAREC
9 7 DEBBY Nicolas TOUZAINT
10 8 GOODPLEASURE DELATOUR Louane LEFEBVRE
11 9 ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR Baptiste KOPP
12 10 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA Damien JEHANNO
13 11 GITANE DU FIGUIER Baptiste SALAUN
14 12 GALOUNA DE LA LOVE Doreen ALMERAS
15 13 ETERNITY DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
NP 14 DAMINA PETITE RIVIERE Julie LE GUERN
17 15 EVERLIGHT DU LIVET Francois DUDOUET
18 16 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
19 17 BINGO KREDUSCULE David THIROUIN
20 18 EOLE D'AMANLIS Lou MORALI
21 19 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
22 20 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
23 21 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
24 22 GALLI D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU
25 23 EXALTO DES ISLES Maxime LIVIO
26 24 EAGLE DU MONTCEAU*FEH Mathilde MONTGINOUX
27 25 ELYSEE DES CHAMPS Arnaud LEMOINE
28 26 GREATEST LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
29 27 GLENDORA VILLE Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
30 28 FOLLIA DU MONTET Arianna SCHIVO
31 29 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
32 30 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC
33 31 ENJOY MOON*DU PONANT Julien LAVAREC
34 32 EBOLI Nicolas TOUZAINT
35 33 VIKI DE DINIO Tiffany MOULIN
36 34 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
37 35 FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS*GRADILIS Thomas CARLILE
38 36 LIGHTMAN BOISMARGOT Z Kelly Anne GUEGAN
39 37 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS
40 38 BOLERO DU ROUET Cyril GUILLON
41 39 FREEDOM DU TOULTIA Z Julie LE GUERN
42 40 GOODBOY Z Francois DUDOUET
43 41 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
44 42 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
45 43 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
46 44 FANATIQUE DU PRELAT Maxime LIVIO
47 45 DRAGON WL Mathilde MONTGINOUX
48 46 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
49 47 FUNAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS
50 48 FILEA DE LA MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
51 49 GENNAK D'ARANCHERE Guillaume ROUSSEAU
52 50 ARMONIE DE LANN VIHAN Eva GRAULIER
53 51 FAROUK DE LA BRIDE Edouard CHAUVET
54 52 DELICAT'D'ALAN Josephine BAUDIFFIER
55 53 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU
56 54 DORIE DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
57 55 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
58 56 CAROE DU SAULCY Julien LAVAREC
59 57 DRAKFAR DENYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT
60 58 CISKO DU NINET Jonas VERRAC
61 59 VINTAGE DE LIAM Francois GUIHARD
62 60 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
63 61 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Mathieu BOURDON
64 62 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN
65 63 FIRST LADY DU PYROUX FRANCOIS NEVEUX
66 64 COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE Solene VION
67 65 EVERGLADESLACYDON Maxime LIVIO
68 66 ALOHA DIAM Mathilde MONTGINOUX