TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

20 - HARCOUR - Start List

13/03/2022 - 12:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AZELAN DU BEC Mathilde OPSOMER
2 2 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
3 3 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
4 4 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Matthieu DOOSE
5 5 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY
6 6 BENTLEY J DU WERFAT Lola DUPERRAY
7 7 FELIX NOLIMIT Florian POLLARIS
8 8 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER
9 9 VELLADA D'ALLOU Celine BERNARD
10 10 QUEZAK DES SOURCES Fanny PARENT
11 11 DILEM DALBI'S Harmonie VENAILLE
12 12 FEE D'ANJOU Arthur DUCHAYNE
13 13 DIESEL DU MOTTY Simon LAINE
14 14 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
15 15 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
16 16 UNAGH DE LA LUNE Camille VERHAEGHE
17 17 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
18 18 URIELLE DU MEUGON Maelys GRIMBERT
19 19 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
20 20 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
21 21 VERY WELL D'OR Romane LE TROADEC
22 22 FRIPON DU DONJON Louise MIDOUX
23 23 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE
24 24 CLOONCURRAUN REBEL Caroline LE GOFF
25 25 EDEN D'AMAURY Manon CARETTE
26 26 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
27 27 DARLINKA DE LA RONDE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
28 28 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
29 29 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
30 30 DAME D'ALBRET Eloise BEAUPERE
31 31 DINKY TOY DU LYS Arthur GUILLARD
32 32 TECAPE DU BRECHE Angele PAUL HAZARD
33 33 EROS DE LAURIERE Eloise DEREIMS
34 34 QALIPSO PONDI Zoe AMAND
35 35 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Laurence FLICHY
36 36 EREBOR DE CAMALI Charlotte MOILLE
37 37 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS
38 38 GASTON DE PAUMALICE Mathilde CHARTIER
39 39 SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY Alexandre CHAMPION
40 40 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
41 41 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
42 42 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Alain MICHY
43 43 DONATELLA DES GRAVES Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
44 44 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Cassandra DUPLEIX
45 45 FORTBELLE DE CREMPS*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
46 46 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
47 47 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
48 48 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
49 49 VINOE Octavia PEARDON
50 50 ESTORILE Julie LANKRY
51 51 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Marine SANSONNET
52 52 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
53 53 CHARLOT MANCIAIS Garance LAGARDE
54 54 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
55 55 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH
56 56 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
57 57 BAURA D'AIGREMONT Anne GOUILLOU
58 58 CROHANA STAR Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
59 59 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
60 60 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
61 61 VALKIRYE Charlotte MOILLE
62 62 DARK DES QUARTS Denis LANGLOIS
63 63 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
64 64 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
65 65 BERLINDA Lilou DEJEAN
66 66 GOLD DES CHESNAIES Marie Laure GILLARDIE
67 67 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Alain MICHY
68 68 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Morgane BERTON
69 69 SAMSARA Z Sophie DECHOUX
70 70 BOUTCHOU DU NOUAS Julie LANCELIN