TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

17 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

13/03/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
2 1 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
3 2 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
4 3 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
5 4 VERSO ALIA Zoe TISSERON
6 5 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX
7 6 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU
8 7 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
9 8 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS
10 9 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
11 10 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
12 11 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
13 12 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET
14 13 QUIVOILA Lou CHAMPION
15 14 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
16 15 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
17 16 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN
NP 17 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
19 18 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
NP 19 KARON Yohann MIGNET
21 20 DOLPHIN Bruno JAZEDE
22 21 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
23 22 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
24 23 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
25 24 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
NP 25 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET
27 26 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
28 27 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
29 28 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN
30 29 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
31 30 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
32 31 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
33 32 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI
34 33 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
35 34 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
36 35 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
37 36 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
38 37 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
39 38 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
40 39 E. Henry CREPELLE
41 40 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
42 41 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN
43 42 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
44 43 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE
NP 44 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
46 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
47 46 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
48 47 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET
49 48 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
50 49 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
51 50 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
52 51 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
53 52 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
54 53 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
55 54 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT
NP 55 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
57 56 DANAE DE VAINS Youri TROTEREAU
58 57 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
59 58 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS
60 59 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
61 60 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
62 61 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
63 62 ELGAURA Felix JARRY
64 63 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
65 64 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
66 65 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
67 66 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
68 67 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
69 68 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID