TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

17 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Résultats

13/03/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 56 DANAE DE VAINS Youri TROTEREAU 0 69.29 0 41.44 1500.00 €
2. 8 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS 0 75.35 0 45.08 1140.00 €
3. 35 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION 0 73.21 0 47.60 900.00 €
4. 39 E. Henry CREPELLE 0 75.93 4 44.24 720.00 €
5. 3 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 0 76.74 4 46.44 600.00 €
6. 26 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO 0 76.63 4 48.01 480.00 €
7. 18 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 0 75.14 8 46.80 360.00 €
8. 6 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU 0 76.68 8 46.91 300.00 €
9. 7 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 0 75.71 19 63.24 240.00 €
10. 5 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX 0 76.99 38 78.43 240.00 €
11. 22 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD 0 74.18 EL 240.00 €
12. 9 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 1 77.06   240.00 €
13. 64 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN 1 77.77   240.00 €
14. 20 DOLPHIN Bruno JAZEDE 1 77.79   240.00 €
15. 62 ELGAURA Felix JARRY 1 78.29   240.00 €
16. 10 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 1 80.11   240.00 €
17. 51 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET 4 72.66    
18. 48 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 72.78    
19. 12 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET 4 73.03    
20. 59 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 4 73.29    
21. 61 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT 4 73.40    
22. 23 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 4 75.16    
22. 41 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN 4 75.16    
24. 54 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT 4 75.52    
25. 1 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 4 75.74    
26. 27 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY 4 76.02    
27. 24 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 4 76.43    
28. 29 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 4 76.83    
29. 36 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN 5 77.24    
30. 65 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 5 77.29    
31. 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 5 77.56    
32. 34 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 5 78.56    
33. 15 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 5 78.58    
34. 69 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 5 79.44    
35. 31 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU 8 71.91    
36. 2 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 73.26    
36. 67 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 8 73.26    
38. 60 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT 8 75.28    
39. 43 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE 8 76.59    
40. 14 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 8 76.97    
41. 49 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER 8 90.28    
42. 50 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS 9 78.26    
43. 13 QUIVOILA Lou CHAMPION 9 78.35    
44. 11 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN 9 78.52    
45. 21 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 12 74.19    
46. 47 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET 12 76.66    
47. 30 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET 12 76.96    
48. 46 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 13 77.21    
49. 53 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 13 77.61    
50. 28 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN 14 82.18    
51. 63 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 16 73.43    
52. 58 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS 16 76.95    
53. 16 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN 17 77.82    
54. 38 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION 17 93.05    
55. 37 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET 17 93.89    
56. 57 VIP 28 Lou MORALI 18 82.85    
57. 32 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI 18 82.93    
58. 40 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 20 73.71    
59. 33 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 27 136.03    
4 VERSO ALIA Zoe TISSERON AB  
42 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER AB  
52 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE AB  
66 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO AB  
68 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID AB  
17 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER NP  
19 KARON Yohann MIGNET NP  
25 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET NP  
44 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET NP  
55 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET NP