TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

16 - DEVOUCOUX - Start List

13/03/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
2 64 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
3 65 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
4 66 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
5 67 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
6 68 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
7 1 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
8 2-HC CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
9 3 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
10 4-HC ZIQUE Francois DUDOUET
11 5 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU
12 6 VERTIGO DES COURLIS Virginie CHEMLA
13 7 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
14 8 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
15 9 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
16 10 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE
17 11 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
18 12 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
19 13 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
20 14 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT
21 15 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
22 16 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
23 17 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
24 18 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
25 19 FIORI Elise NEVEUX
26 20 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
27 21 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
NP 22 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL
29 23 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
30 24 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS
NP 25 TIO PEPE JO Abigail MAISONNEUVE
32 26 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
33 27 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND
34 28 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
35 29 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
36 30 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
37 31 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
38 32 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
39 33 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
40 34 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
41 35 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
42 36 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
43 37 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Angele GREGOIRE
44 38 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
45 39 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
46 40 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
47 41 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
48 42 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
49 43 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
50 44 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
51 45 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
NP 46 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
NP 47 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
54 48 EIGARA DE TUS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
55 49 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
56 50 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
57 51 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
58 52 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
59 53 ENJOY DU LOC'H Charlotte MASSON
60 54 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
61 55 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND
62 56 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
63 57 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
64 58 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
65 59 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
66 60 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
67 61 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
68 62 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD