TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

15 - GRANDPRIX - Start List

13/03/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 86 FRAGRANCE TAME Marie GORY
NP 1 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
3 2 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
NP 3 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
5 4 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
6 5 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
7 6 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Nolwenn NOIZAT
8 7 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
9 8 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
NP 9 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER
NP 10 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
NP 11 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
13 12 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
14 13 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
15 14 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
16 15 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
17 16 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
18 17 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
19 18 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
20 19 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
21 20 NELSON DE ROULARD Esther BROUARD
22 21 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER
23 22 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
24 23 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
25 24 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Jimmy CORMIER
26 25 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
27 26 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
28 27 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
29 28 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
30 29 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
31 30 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
32 31 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE
NP 32 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
NP 33 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
35 34 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
36 35 INNU Justine COUTURIER
37 36 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
38 37 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
39 38 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON
40 39 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
41 40 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH basille DOUSSET
42 41 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
43 42 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
44 43 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
45 44 ESQUIMO DES CHAMPS Thomas ZAEPFFEL
46 45 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD
47 46 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
48 47 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
49 48 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI
50 49 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Jimmy CORMIER
51 50 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
52 51 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
NP 52 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
54 53 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
55 54 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
NP 55 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
57 56 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
58 57 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
59 58 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
60 59 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
61 60 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
62 61 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
63 62 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT
64 63 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
65 64 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
66 65 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
67 66 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
68 67 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
69 68 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
70 69 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
71 70 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
NP 71 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
73 72 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
74 73 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
75 74 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
76 75 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE
77 76 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
78 77 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET
NP 78 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
80 79 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
81 80 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES
82 81 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
83 82 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
84 83 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
85 84 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
86 85 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL