TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

15 - GRANDPRIX - Résultats

13/03/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 86
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
54 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU 0 59.39 200.00 €
2.
17 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 0 62.27 152.00 €
3.
83 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 0 63.07 120.00 €
4.
50 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND 0 63.17 96.00 €
5.
21 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER 0 63.19 80.00 €
6.
66 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 0 64.13 64.00 €
7.
42 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME 0 64.14 48.00 €
8.
67 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS 0 64.34 40.00 €
9.
68 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE 0 64.59 32.00 €
10.
56 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 0 64.74 32.00 €
11.
40 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH basille DOUSSET 0 64.75 32.00 €
12.
41 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF 0 64.78 32.00 €
13.
18 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE 0 65.86 32.00 €
14.
20 NELSON DE ROULARD Esther BROUARD 0 65.94 32.00 €
15.
2 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 0 66.21 32.00 €
16.
70 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER 0 66.95 32.00 €
17.
37 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI 0 67.11 32.00 €
18.
80 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES 0 67.14 32.00 €
19.
82 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR 0 67.35 32.00 €
20.
8 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG 0 67.63  
21.
84 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE 0 67.65  
22.
26 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE 0 68.49  
23.
36 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND 0 68.93  
24.
64 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO 0 69.43  
25.
29 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER 0 73.00  
26.
51 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET 2 86.35  
27.
39 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU 4 58.60  
28.
73 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 58.70  
29.
63 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER 4 61.51  
30.
86 FRAGRANCE TAME Marie GORY 4 62.55  
31.
16 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 4 63.05  
32.
59 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES 4 63.48  
33.
72 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 4 66.15  
34.
62 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT 4 66.66  
35.
6 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Nolwenn NOIZAT 4 66.83  
36.
74 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL 4 66.86  
37.
47 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL 4 67.19  
38.
79 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT 4 68.78  
39.
43 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE 4 70.29  
40.
34 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT 4 71.21  
41.
19 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL 4 73.02  
42.
61 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES 4 73.20  
43.
57 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT 4 73.41  
43.
65 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN 4 73.41  
45.
23 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI 4 73.71  
46.
15 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET 4 74.58  
47.
31 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE 4 76.66  
48.
76 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON 5 82.36  
49.
48 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI 6 83.28  
50.
28 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS 8 64.68  
51.
38 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON 8 72.02  
52.
69 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR 8 73.33  
53.
60 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC 8 74.60  
54.
35 INNU Justine COUTURIER 8 77.70  
55.
75 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE 8 91.80  
56.
58 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE 9 80.44  
57.
27 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU 9 81.43  
58.
24 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Jimmy CORMIER 10 83.38  
59.
45 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD 10 83.45  
60.
85 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL 13 81.59  
61.
13 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET 13 96.84  
62.
25 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND 14 83.04  
63.
49 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Jimmy CORMIER 14 99.19  
64.
14 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER 14 99.52  
65.
5 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 14 99.68  
66.
44 ESQUIMO DES CHAMPS Thomas ZAEPFFEL 17 96.31  
67.
30 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY 24 110.71  
4 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU EL  
7 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT EL  
12 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE EL  
22 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL EL  
46 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER EL  
53 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS EL  
77 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET EL  
81 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE EL  
1 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET NP  
3 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES NP  
9 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER NP  
10 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS NP  
11 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES NP  
32 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON NP  
33 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON NP  
52 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON NP  
55 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU NP  
71 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU NP  
78 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS NP