TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

14 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Start List

12/03/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
2 2 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD
3 3 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
4 4 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
5 5 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON
6 6 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER
7 7 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
8 8 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
9 9 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
10 10 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
11 11 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
12 12 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
13 13 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Jimmy CORMIER
14 14 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
15 15 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
16 16 ELIOTTE DU FORT Clotilde BEGON LOURS
17 17 VESTALE D'ORBEC Thierry ODENT
18 18 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT
19 19 QUALINKA DU BANCO Maia ROISNEL
20 20 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
21 21 AICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
22 22 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Marine SANSONNET
23 23 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
24 24 ELIZA D'EMEL Marlene LESOUEF
25 25 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES
26 26 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
27 27 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET
28 28 FLICKA DU MENEC Maxime GILOT
29 29 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
30 30 ECLIPSE D'ALLOU Tessa FILLIOT
31 31 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
32 32 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
33 33 FALCON DU MATZ Simon HECKEL
34 34 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
35 35 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
36 36 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
37 37 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
38 38 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
39 39 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Nolwenn NOIZAT
40 40 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
41 41 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
42 42 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
43 43 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
44 44 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
45 45 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
46 46 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI
47 47 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
48 48 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
49 49 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
50 50 DILEM DALBI'S Eva CHAMBRIER
51 51 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
52 52 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
53 53 EFENDI DE HUS Naomi BOYER
54 54 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
55 55 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY
56 56 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE
57 57 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
58 58 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
59 59 CHARLOT MANCIAIS Garance LAGARDE
60 60 DONJUAN DU COTEAU Luc CHATEAU
61 61 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
62 62 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT
63 63 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS
64 64 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Melodie KAIS
65 65 BELLE DE LA LANDE Emilie JUIN
66 66 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
67 67 FRAGRANCE TAME Marie GORY
68 68 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
69 69 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
70 70 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
71 71 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
72 72 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
73 73 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
74 74 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
75 75 FOR ME DES ROSIERS Eva CHAMBRIER
76 76 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
77 77 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
78 78 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
79 79 SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY Alexandre CHAMPION
80 80 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Matthieu DOOSE