TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

13 - PHOTOS LES GARENNES - Start List

12/03/2022 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VINOE Octavia PEARDON
2 2 HAWAI D AIGONNAY Marie PANAIT
3 3 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
4 4 COYOTE DE LA SEE Adele RAYMOND
5 5 AETHERIA Manon RABAUD
6 6 DON'T DISTURB D'OX Anais FABRE
7 7 FAN DE TOI N Sonia BENNANI
8 8 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
9 9 VALENTIN JO Marie Noelle BOBET
10 10 SCOOP DE BREVE Coralie DELBORD
11 11 FORTBELLE DE CREMPS*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
12 12 CRAGREAGH COMET Camille BOUASSIDA
13 13 JENNA DU VIEUX SAULE Chloe HUCHET
14 14 GUCCI D'ELLYS Geoffroy GRAVIER
15 15 DEAR KISS AA Ines BEAUVERGER
16 16 DAR Alice PASSAYS
17 17 MARAH JEFF Florian POLLARIS
18 18 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
19 19 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
20 20 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Juliette HEBERT
21 21 JOJOBA DES CEDRES Fanny LUMET
22 22 DINKY TOY DU LYS Arthur GUILLARD
23 23 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Alain MICHY
24 24 CHEF DE CARNAVAL Pascal BOIS
25 25 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS
26 26 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
27 27 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER
28 28 QALIPSO PONDI Zoe AMAND
29 29 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
30 30 FUNDERLAND GERY Nicolas BEAUDET
31 31 DONJUAN DU COTEAU Luc CHATEAU
32 32 ECHAPPEE BELLE DES AS Marine DECORRUEE
33 33 KIRIAANTJE Ines FUROIS
34 34 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER
35 35 DIESEL DU MOTTY Simon LAINE
36 36 TECAPE DU BRECHE Angele PAUL HAZARD
37 37 CALLAS NAT Capucine VRAIN
38 38 BOUTCHOU DU NOUAS Julie LANCELIN
39 39 CLOONCURRAUN REBEL Caroline LE GOFF
40 40 HIGH KING Ines BEAUVERGER
41 41 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
42 42 FELIX NOLIMIT Florian POLLARIS
43 43 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
44 44 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Laurence FLICHY
45 45 UNAGH DE LA LUNE Camille VERHAEGHE
46 46 TILOUTCHA Marion LEGRAND
47 47 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
48 48 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
49 49 VETIVER GAN Louna PORCHER
50 50 DONATELLA DES GRAVES Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
51 51 VAL DE LA HAYE Laura HAINAUT
52 52 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
53 53 UTHYA OTROIVE Maelys BOUGUEREAU GARREAU
54 54 EDIANA D'AUTHOU Pauline MOUSSEAU
55 55 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
56 56 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
57 57 FEE D'ANJOU Arthur DUCHAYNE
58 58 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
59 59 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
60 60 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
61 61 VOLGA DE QUETTEHOU Jennifer TAFFOREAU
62 62 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
63 63 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE
64 64 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE
65 65 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
66 66 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET
67 67 GOLD DES CHESNAIES Marie Laure GILLARDIE
68 68 BAIKAL LANDIFER Judith COUTANT
69 69 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
70 70 FALCON DU MATZ Simon HECKEL
71 71 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Alice RENAULT
72 72 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD
73 73 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Alain MICHY
74 74 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
75 75 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Cassandra DUPLEIX